Teams, Art Coombs Memorial Rep Tournament, 2018-2019 (Paris Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
U9MD SC Final Days
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Current Coaches
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
Art Coombs Memorial Rep Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Rules and Regulations
Registration
Hotels (Accommodations)
Tournament Sanction
List of Divisions
Participating Teams
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Art Coombs Memorial Rep Tournament
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Bantam (BB,B,CC,C,DD)
Bantam AE (AE3,AE4,AE5)
Midget (BB,B,CC,C,DD)
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
Bantam (BB,B,CC,C,DD)
8 teams
Standings
Paris Wolfpack
Drayton Defenders
Elmvale Coyotes
Hanover Falcon
Niagara On The Lake Wolves
Port Colborne Sailors
Simcoe Warriors
Tavistock Titans
Bantam AE (AE3,AE4,AE5)
4 teams
Standings
Delhi Rockets
Huntsville Otters
Lambeth Lancers
Penetang Flames
Midget (BB,B,CC,C,DD)
8 teams
Standings
Paris Wolfpack
Dorchester Dragons
Dunnville Mudcats
Frontenac Flyers
Ilderton Jets
Mitchell Meteors
Saugeen Shores Storm
Stirling Blues