Contact Us (Paris Minor Hockey)

PrintContact Us

Wolf_Pack_logo.pngMailing Address

Paris Minor Hockey Association
PO Box 333
Paris, ON N3L 2G3

Arena Address

Brant Sports Complex
944 Powerline Road
Paris, ON N3L 0B2

phone - (519) 442-1944
website - Brant Sports Complex
location - Brant Sports Complex
directions - to Brant Sports Complex

TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveMike SinclairPresident
ExecutiveRob DarlingVice-President
ExecutiveKrista CadwellSecretary
ExecutiveAlex FauxTreasurer
ExecutiveJeff ClarkTeam Treasurer
ExecutiveMatt GrahlmanRegistrar
ExecutiveJeff ClarkIce Convenor
ExecutiveSteve KitchenOMHA Representative
ExecutiveSteve KitchenSouthern Counties Convenor
ExecutiveChris HowellsInter Town Local League Convenor
ExecutiveSean KoekoekReferee-In-Chief
ExecutiveJoel BiroEquipment Manager
ExecutiveJeff ClarkTournament Manager
ExecutiveAlex FauxConvenor | U7
ExecutiveDawn & Doug ConnollyConvenor | U8
ExecutiveDawn & Doug ConnollyConvenor | U9
ExecutiveTBD .Convenor - U11
ExecutiveSandra ClementConvenor - U13
ExecutiveSandra ClementConvenor - U15
ExecutiveDoug ConnollyConvenor - U18
Org StaffMichelle BiroDirector of Timekeepers / Door Staff
Org StaffChris SzarkaDirector of Fundraising
Org StaffJeff ClarkWebmaster
Org StaffFull ExecutiveEmail distribution list
Art Coombs Memorial Rep TournamentJeff ClarkTournament Convenor
Art Coombs Memorial Rep TournamentMike SinclairPresident
Art Coombs Memorial Rep TournamentRob DarlingVice-President
Lisa Dalpe Memorial Local League TournamentJeff ClarkTournament Convenor
Lisa Dalpe Memorial Local League TournamentMike SinclairPresident
Lisa Dalpe Memorial Local League TournamentRob DarlingVice-President
Rob Johnston Memorial Rep TournamentJeff ClarkTournament Convenor
Rob Johnston Memorial Rep TournamentMike SinclairPresident
Rob Johnston Memorial Rep TournamentRob DarlingVice President
Syl Apps Memorial TournamentJeff ClarkTournament Convenor
Syl Apps Memorial TournamentMike SinclairPresident
Syl Apps Memorial TournamentRob DarlingVice-President
U8 | Team #1 (Fisher, J)Joshua FisherHead Coach
U8 | Team #2 (Fitzgerald, F)Francis FitzgeraldHead Coach
U9 | Tier 1 (Boakes, B)Brad BoakesHead Coach
U9 | Team #1 (Kevin Field)Kevin FieldCoach
U11 | Pelton Transport Rep (Szarka, C)Chris SzarkaCoach
U11-1 | Nick's No Frills (Dakin, R)Robbie DakinHead Coach
U11-2 | ES FOX (Kargus, T)Tim KargusHead Coach
U13 | Paris Optimist Rep (Pelton, T)Tyler PeltonHead Coach
U13 | Team #1 (Valade, M)Matthew ValadeHead Coach
U13 | Team #2 (Sparks, G)Gary SparksHead Coach
U13 | Team #2 (Sparks, G)Todd HarrisonTrainer
U15 | Rep (Roswell, J)James RoswellHead Coach
U15 | Rep (Roswell, J)Jay ClarkAssistant Coach
U15 | Rep (Roswell, J)Alex RitchieTrainer
U15 | Rep (Roswell, J)Mike ZafridesAssistant Coach
U15-1 | Adkins Financial (Miranda, J)Joanne MirandaHead Coach
U15 | Team #2 (Drinkle K)Karen DrinkleHead Coach
U18 | Team #1 (Faux, A)Alex FauxHead Coach
U18 | Team #2 (Howells, C)Chris HowellsHead Coach
U18 | Team #2 (Howells, C)Sandra ClementParent Rep
U18 | Team #2 (Howells, C)Rick FlotoAssistant Coach
U18 | Team #2 (Howells, C)Martin MccaffreyManager
U18 | Team #2 (Howells, C)Chris PerryTrainer
U18 | Team #2 (Howells, C)Ken TaylorTrainer
U18 | Team #3 (Skilling, T)Todd SkillingHead Coach
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 8:50 PM