Schedule & Results (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
WolfPack Swag Store
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
670 Games
All Scheduled Games
670 Games
Unreported Games
171 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
645 games
All Opponents
645 games
Atom AE Wolfpack
1 game
Aylmer
1 game
Ayr Flames B
7 games
Ayr Flames
8 games
Ayr
7 games
Brantford 99'ers Select
2 games
Burford Coyotes 1
15 games
Burford Coyotes 2
11 games
Burford Coyotes
25 games
Burford
12 games
Cambridge Hawks
2 games
Cayuga
2 games
Coronation Bengals
3 games
Dafasco Steelhawks
2 games
Delhi Rockets 1
14 games
Delhi Rockets 2
19 games
Delhi Rockets C
12 games
Delhi Rockets
7 games
Delhi
14 games
Devils
2 games
East Elgin Attack B
9 games
East Elgin Attack
14 games
Hagersville
2 games
Hamlton Bengals Select
1 game
Ingersoll Express 1
11 games
Ingersoll Express 2
15 games
Ingersoll Express
14 games
Ingersoll
10 games
Kitchener
1 game
Langton Leafs
22 games
Lawfield Thunder
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
20 games
New Hamburg
2 games
New Hamburgh
1 game
Norfolk Knights U11A
1 game
Norfolk Knights
14 games
Norfolk
1 game
Norwich Knighthawks 1
2 games
Norwich Knighthawks 2
1 game
Norwich Knighthawks
14 games
Norwich
5 games
Oakville Rangers
1 game
Platsville
1 game
Plattsville Rage
9 games
Port Dover Pirates 1
10 games
Port Dover Pirates 2
7 games
Port Dover Pirates Blue
2 games
Port Dover Pirates White
3 games
Port Dover Pirates
8 games
Port Dover
3 games
Simcoe Warriors 1
24 games
Simcoe Warriors 2
24 games
Simcoe Warriors
2 games
Simcoe
8 games
Six Nations Blackhawks
26 games
South Oxford Storm
12 games
St George
1 game
St. George
7 games
Tavistock Titans C
5 games
Tavistock Titans
13 games
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
27 games
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
20 games
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
4 games
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
4 games
Tillsonburg
8 games
Twin Centre Stars
15 games
Twin Centre
1 game
Waterford Wildcats 1
25 games
Waterford Wildcats 2
28 games
Waterford Wildcats 3
1 game
Waterford Wildcats
6 games
Waterford
12 games
Waterloo
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
670 games
All Venues
670 games
Home Venues
BSC (Davis Pad)
147 games
BSC (Gurney Pad)
188 games
South Dumfries Community Centre
4 games
Away Venues
Ayr Farmers Mutual Insurance Arena (NDCC)
3 games
Belmont
1 game
Burford Arena & Community Centre
6 games
Burford
27 games
Cambridge Sports Park
1 game
Cayuga Memorial Arena
2 games
Coronation Arena
2 games
Delhi Community Centre
7 games
Delhi
22 games
DUNCAN MCINTOSH ARENA
1 game
East Elgin (EastLink)
8 games
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
2 games
East Elgin Community Complex
1 game
F.H. Sherman Rec Centre
1 game
Glen Abbey Arena
1 game
Hagersville Memorial Arena
1 game
Ingersoll & District Memorial Centre
7 games
Ingersoll
16 games
Komoka Wellness Centre
1 game
Langton
10 games
NDCC
8 games
Norwich Community Centre
3 games
Norwich
11 games
Plattsville Memorial Community Arena
1 game
Plattsville
4 games
Port Dover & Area Arena
3 games
Port Dover
20 games
RIM Park
1 game
Rosedale Arena
3 games
Six Nations Arena
13 games
Sportsworld Arena
1 game
St. Clements
2 games
Talbot Gardens Arena
6 games
Talbot
32 games
Tavistock
8 games
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
7 games
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
28 games
Tillsonburg Community Centre
4 games
Waterford Tricenturena
6 games
Waterford
32 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink 4)
1 game
Wellesley
5 games
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
5 games
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
6 games
Wilmot Recreation Complex
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
×
Sep 2023
13 games
Oct 2023
1 tournament
71 games
Nov 2023
8 tournaments
122 games
Dec 2023
9 tournaments
106 games
Jan 2024
16 tournaments
107 games
Feb 2024
11 tournaments
146 games
Mar 2024
20 tournaments
105 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U13-2 Fifth Ground Entertainment
Lefroy Year Ender
Lefroy, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
vs East Elgin Attack B
U11T1009
BSC (Gurney Pad)
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
@ Ayr Flames B
U13T216
NDCC
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:10 PM
Home Game
U15-2 Arora Dental
vs Ingersoll Express 2
U15B07
BSC (Gurney Pad)
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Rep Comfort Plus Heating & Cooling
vs Six Nations Blackhawks
U15T201
BSC (Gurney Pad)
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
Away Game
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
@ Port Dover Pirates 2
U18A67
Port Dover
7-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
@ Ayr Flames
U18T111
NDCC
1-0
W
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U8-3 Fisher
Twin Centre Jamboree
Twin Centre
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U7-1 Gray
Twin Centre U7/U8 Jamboree
Wellesley & St Clements
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7-3 Gold
@ U7-2 Red
U741
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Home Game
U6-1 Black
vs Waterford Wildcats 1
U625
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Home Game
U8-1 Wallis
vs Ingersoll Express
U827
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Away Game
U6-2 White
@ Burford Coyotes
U602
Burford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Home Game
U9-1 Aitchison
vs Six Nations Blackhawks
U9061
BSC (Gurney Pad)
6-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Game
U8-2 Todd
@ Delhi Rockets 2
U813
Delhi
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes
U9A23
BSC (Gurney Pad)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Game
U15-2 Arora Dental
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
U15B02
Six Nations Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Game
U15-1 McCOMB
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
U15A41
BSC (Gurney Pad)
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Game
U11-2 Kings Wood Products
@ Burford Coyotes 2
U11A22
Burford
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Rep Comfort Plus Heating & Cooling
@ Delhi Rockets
U15T211
Delhi
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Away Game
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
@ Burford Coyotes
U18A05
Burford
6-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Home Game
U18-3 Twisted Treats
vs Simcoe Warriors 1
U18B47
BSC (Gurney Pad)
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U6-Green
@ U6-1 Black
BSC (Davis Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:15 AM
Home Game
U11-1 Brant Sports
vs Simcoe Warriors 2
U11A47
BSC (Davis Pad)
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Away Game
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
@ Ingersoll Express
U9A24
Ingersoll
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:15 AM
Home Game
U11-2 Kings Wood Products
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
U11A17
BSC (Davis Pad)
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Away Game
U9-2 Blake
@ Ingersoll Express
U9032
Ingersoll
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:15 AM
Home Game
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
vs Burford Coyotes 1
U13A05
BSC (Davis Pad)
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
Home Game
U15-1 McCOMB
vs Ingersoll Express 1
U15A17
BSC (Davis Pad)
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Home Game
U15-2 Arora Dental
vs Waterford Wildcats
U15B31
BSC (Davis Pad)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Home Game
U15-1 McCOMB
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
U15A21
BSC (Davis Pad)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
@ Delhi Rockets C
U13T214
Delhi
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:40 PM
Home Game
U18-1 Branch 29 Legion
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
U18A66
BSC (Davis Pad)
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Away Game
U15-3 E.S. Fox
@ Delhi Rockets 2
U15A56
Delhi
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:50 PM
Home Game
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
vs Langton Leafs
U18A32
BSC (Davis Pad)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
vs East Elgin Attack
U18T120
BSC (Gurney Pad)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
@ Delhi Rockets C
U11T1007
Delhi
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
@ Tavistock Titans
U18T114
Tavistock
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
5:30 PM
Home Game
U8-1 Wallis
vs Simcoe Warriors 2
U829
BSC (Davis Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-2 Kings Wood Products
@ Burford Coyotes 1
U11ASF1
Burford
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
@ Burford Coyotes 1
U13ASF1
Burford
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
@ Langton Leafs
U18ASF2
Langton
5-2
W
More Details
Mar 07-Mar 10
Tournament
U11-1 Brant Sports
Hank Borgatti Black & Gold Classic
Welland, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-1 Brant Sports
@ Burford Coyotes 2
U11ASF2
Burford
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15-3 E.S. Fox
@ U15-1 McCOMB
U15ASF1
BSC (Gurney Pad)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
vs Tavistock Titans
U18T103
BSC (Gurney Pad)
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
11:00 AM
Cancelled
Away Game
U6-2 White
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
U773
Waterford
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
vs Ayr Flames B
U11T1012
BSC (Gurney Pad)
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
vs Plattsville Rage
U13T203
BSC (Gurney Pad)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Rep Comfort Plus Heating & Cooling
vs Tavistock Titans
U15T210
BSC (Gurney Pad)
5-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
vs New Hamburg Huskies
U18T116
BSC (Gurney Pad)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Home Game
U7-1 Gray
vs Langton Leafs
U740
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Away Game
U7-3 Gold
@ Port Dover Pirates
U745
Port Dover
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Home Game
U6-Green
vs Delhi Rockets 2
U631
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Away Game
U8-1 Wallis
@ Port Dover Pirates Blue
U845
Port Dover
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Away Game
U8-2 Todd
@ Port Dover Pirates White
U852
Port Dover
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Home Game
U8-3 Fisher
vs Langton Leafs
U840
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Away Game
U7-2 Red
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
U773
Waterford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Cancelled
Away Game
U7-2 Red
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
U773
Waterford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:15 AM
Away Game
U6-1 Black
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
U655
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Game
U9-2 Blake
vs Burford Coyotes 2
U9014
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Away Game
U9-1 Aitchison
@ Simcoe Warriors
U9077
Talbot
5-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:00 AM
Home Game
U6-2 White
vs Waterford Wildcats 2
U630
BSC (Davis Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
9:00 AM
Away Game
U8-3 Fisher
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
U862
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:30 PM
Away Game
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
@ New Hamburg Huskies
U9A41
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
3-1
W
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 13
Tournament
U13 Select
Ang Giajnorio Memorial Select Winter Thaw
Niagara FAlls
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
5:30 PM
Home Game
U8-2 Todd
vs Delhi Rockets 1
U836
BSC (Davis Pad)
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
St. Catharine’s Warriors Tournament.
St. Catharine’s
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
Ayr Silver Stick
Ayr , On
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U18-3 Twisted Treats
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U9-2 Blake
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U9-2 Blake
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
vs East Elgin Attack B
U11T1F1
BSC (Gurney Pad)
8-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:00 AM
Home Game
U7-3 Gold
vs Ingersoll Express
U736
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Home Game
U8-2 Todd
vs Simcoe Warriors 2
U833
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Home Game
U8-3 Fisher
vs Simcoe Warriors 1
U839
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Away Game
U8-1 Wallis
@ Delhi Rockets 2
U816
Delhi
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Home Game
U9-1 Aitchison
vs Ingersoll Express
U9024
BSC (Gurney Pad)
4-2
L
More Details
Mar 17-Mar 17
Tournament
U6-1 Black
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
More Details
Mar 17-Mar 17
Tournament
U6-2 White
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
More Details
Mar 17-Mar 17
Tournament
U6-Green
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
More Details
Mar 17-Mar 17
Tournament
U7-1 Gray
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
More Details
Mar 17-Mar 17
Tournament
U7-2 Red
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
More Details
Mar 17-Mar 17
Tournament
U7-3 Gold
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
More Details
Mar 17-Mar 17
Tournament
U8-1 Wallis
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
More Details
Mar 17-Mar 17
Tournament
U8-2 Todd
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
More Details
Mar 17-Mar 17
Tournament
U8-3 Fisher
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
@ East Elgin Attack B
U11T1F2
East Elgin (EastLink)
4-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
vs Delhi Rockets C
U13T2F1
BSC (Gurney Pad)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 Select
@ Cambridge Hawks
DUNCAN MCINTOSH ARENA
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:15 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
vs East Elgin Attack B
U11T1F3
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
5:30 PM
Home Game
U8-3 Fisher
vs Port Dover Pirates Blue
U837
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
U13AF1
Waterford
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
@ Delhi Rockets C
U13T2F2
Delhi
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
@ Port Dover Pirates 1
U18AF1
Port Dover
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
5:30 PM
Home Game
U8-1 Wallis
vs Port Dover Pirates White
U826
BSC (Davis Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
5:30 PM
Home Game
U8-2 Todd
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
U835
BSC (Davis Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
5:00 PM
Home Game
U7-2 Red
vs Delhi Rockets 1
U744
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
vs Delhi Rockets C
U13T2F3
BSC (Davis Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
vs East Elgin Attack
U9A27
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
vs Waterford Wildcats 2
U13AF2
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15-1 McCOMB
vs Burford Coyotes
U15AF1
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
9:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
vs Port Dover Pirates 1
U18AF2
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U6-1 Black
@ Cayuga
Cayuga Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U6-Green
@ Cayuga
Cayuga Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Away Game
U8-3 Fisher
@ Port Dover Pirates White
U851
Port Dover
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Away Game
U7-3 Gold
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
U752
Talbot
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Away Game
U7-1 Gray
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
U772
Waterford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15-1 McCOMB
@ Burford Coyotes
U15AF2
Burford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:00 AM
Home Game
U6-1 Black
vs Simcoe Warriors 1
U627
BSC (Davis Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:00 AM
Home Game
U6-Green
vs Simcoe Warriors 2
U629
BSC (Davis Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:15 PM
Home Game
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
vs New Hamburg Huskies
U9A42
BSC (Davis Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:15 PM
Away Game
U8-1 Wallis
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
U865
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:15 PM
Away Game
U8-3 Fisher
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
U872
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:15 PM
Home Game
U9-2 Blake
vs Port Dover Pirates
U9026
BSC (Davis Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:30 PM
Away Game
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
@ New Hamburg Huskies
U9A30
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 Select
vs Dafasco Steelhawks
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
U13AF3
Waterford
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
@ Port Dover Pirates 1
U18AF3
Port Dover
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9-1 Aitchison
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
U9054
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15-1 McCOMB
vs Burford Coyotes
U15AF3
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
6:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
@ East Elgin Attack
U9A33
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
More Details
Mar 30-Mar 30
Tournament
U8-1 Wallis
Mad Dog March Jamboree
Palmerston
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
vs Norfolk Knights
U9A20
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:30 PM
Home Game
U9-2 Blake
vs Burford
U9014
BSC (Gurney Pad)