Schedule & Results (Paris Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
1019-1Oct 19 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1019-2Oct 19 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1019-3Oct 19 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J)U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1019-4Oct 19 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #1 (Gardner, G)U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1022-1Oct 22 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S)U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1022-2Oct 22 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1022-3Oct 22 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C)U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1022-4Oct 22 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)U18 | Team #4 (Robson, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1023-1Oct 23 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1023-2Oct 23 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1023-3Oct 23 20208:30 PM U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1023-4Oct 23 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)U18 | Team #1 (Gardner, G)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1026-1Oct 26 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1026-2Oct 26 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J)U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1026-3Oct 26 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C)U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1026-4Oct 26 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E)U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1029-1Oct 29 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G)U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1029-2Oct 29 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1029-3Oct 29 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1029-4Oct 29 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #4 (Robson, K)U18 | Team #1 (Gardner, G)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1030-1Oct 30 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1030-2Oct 30 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1030-3Oct 30 20208:30 PM U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C)U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1030-4Oct 30 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1102-1Nov 02 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1102-2Nov 02 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1102-3Nov 02 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C)U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1102-4Nov 02 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1105-1Nov 05 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1105-2Nov 05 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1105-3Nov 05 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1105-4Nov 05 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)U18 | Team #4 (Robson, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1106-1Nov 06 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S)U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1106-2Nov 06 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1106-3Nov 06 20208:30 PM U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J)U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1106-4Nov 06 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #1 (Gardner, G)U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1109-1Nov 09 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1109-2Nov 09 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J)U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1109-3Nov 09 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C)U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1109-4Nov 09 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E)U18 | Team #4 (Robson, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1112-1Nov 12 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1112-2Nov 12 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J)U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1112-3Nov 12 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C)U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1112-4Nov 12 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E)U18 | Team #4 (Robson, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1113-1Nov 13 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1113-2Nov 13 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1113-3Nov 13 20208:30 PM U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C)U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1113-4Nov 13 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1114-1Nov 14 202010:15 AM U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B)U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1114-2Nov 14 202011:30 AM U9 | Team #1 (Rebernik, C)U9 | Team #2 (Cummings, M)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1116-1Nov 16 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S)U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1116-2Nov 16 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1116-3Nov 16 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J)U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1119-1Nov 19 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1119-2Nov 19 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J)U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1119-3Nov 19 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C)U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1119-4Nov 19 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E)U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1120-1Nov 20 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1120-2Nov 20 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1120-3Nov 20 20208:30 PM U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1120-4Nov 20 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)U18 | Team #4 (Robson, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1121-1Nov 21 202010:15 AM U8 | Team #3 (Baker, J/Gilchrist, N)U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1121-2Nov 21 202011:30 AM U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G)U9 | Team #2 (Cummings, M)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1123-1Nov 23 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1123-2Nov 23 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1123-3Nov 23 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J)U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1126-1Nov 26 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S)U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1126-2Nov 26 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1126-3Nov 26 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C)U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1126-4Nov 26 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)U18 | Team #4 (Robson, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1127-1Nov 27 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1127-2Nov 27 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1127-3Nov 27 20208:30 PM U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1127-4Nov 27 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1128-1Nov 28 202010:15 AM U8 | Team #3 (Baker, J/Gilchrist, N)U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1128-2Nov 28 202011:30 AM U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G)U9 | Team #1 (Rebernik, C)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1130-1Nov 30 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1130-2Nov 30 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1130-3Nov 30 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1203-1Dec 03 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S)U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1203-2Dec 03 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1203-3Dec 03 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J)U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1203-4Dec 03 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E)U18 | Team #4 (Robson, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1204-1Dec 04 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1204-2Dec 04 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1204-3Dec 04 20208:30 PM U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C)U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1204-4Dec 04 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1205-1Dec 05 202010:15 AM U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)U8 | Team #3 (Baker, J/Gilchrist, N)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1205-2Dec 05 202011:30 AM U9 | Team #2 (Cummings, M)U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1207-1Dec 07 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1207-2Dec 07 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1207-3Dec 07 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C)U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1210-1Dec 10 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1210-2Dec 10 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1210-3Dec 10 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1210-4Dec 10 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)U18 | Team #4 (Robson, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1211-1Dec 11 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S)U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1211-2Dec 11 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1211-3Dec 11 20208:30 PM U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J)U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1211-4Dec 11 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E)U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1212-1Dec 12 202010:15 AM U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B)U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1212-2Dec 12 202011:30 AM U9 | Team #1 (Rebernik, C)U9 | Team #2 (Cummings, M)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1214-1Dec 14 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1214-2Dec 14 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J)U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1214-3Dec 14 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C)U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1217-1Dec 17 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S)U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1217-2Dec 17 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1217-3Dec 17 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J)U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1217-4Dec 17 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E)U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1218-1Dec 18 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1218-2Dec 18 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1218-3Dec 18 20208:30 PM U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C)U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1218-4Dec 18 20209:45 PM U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)U18 | Team #4 (Robson, K)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1219-1Dec 19 202010:15 AM U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B)U8 | Team #3 (Baker, J/Gilchrist, N)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1219-2Dec 19 202011:30 AM U9 | Team #1 (Rebernik, C)U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1221-1Dec 21 20206:15 PM U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1221-2Dec 21 20207:30 PM U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J)U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)BSC (Gurney Pad)
1221-3Dec 21 20208:45 PM U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C)U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)BSC (Gurney Pad)
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 25, 2020 at 6:23 AM