Schedule & Results (Paris Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
EXHIB-AWAYSep 28 20187:00 PM Atom Rep | Pelton TransportSt. George South Dumfries Community Centre
EXHIB-AWAYOct 27 20189:00 AM IP Timber 2 Wolfpack (12) | Tim Horton TimbitsTillsonburg Tillsonburg Community Centre
EXHIB-AWAYOct 27 20189:00 AM IP Timber 1 Wolfpack (12) | Tim Horton TimbitsTillsonburg Tillsonburg Community Centre
EXIB-AWAYNov 03 201810:00 AM Tyke 1 (11) | Tim Horton TimbitsSix Nations Gaylord Powless Arena
EXIB-AWAYNov 03 201812:30 PM IP Timber 2 Wolfpack (12) | Tim Horton TimbitsSt George South Dumfries Community Centre
EXIB-AWAYNov 03 201812:30 PM IP Timber 1 Wolfpack (12) | Tim Horton TimbitsSt George South Dumfries Community Centre
PW065Nov 07 20188:30 PM Peewee Rep | Paris Optimist ClubBurford CoyotesBurford
EXHIB-AWAYNov 10 20181:00 PM Tyke 2 (11) | Tim Horton TimbitsSimcoe Talbot Gardens Arena
EXHIB-AWAYNov 10 20181:00 PM IP Timber 2 Wolfpack (12) | Tim Horton TimbitsDelhi Delhi Community Centre
EXHIB-AWAYNov 10 20181:00 PM IP Timber 1 Wolfpack (12) | Tim Horton TimbitsDelhi Delhi Community Centre
EXHIB-AWAYNov 10 20181:00 PM Tyke 1 (11) | Tim Horton TimbitsSimcoe Talbot Gardens Arena
EXHIB-AWAYNov 11 20185:00 PM Tyke 1 (11) | Tim Horton TimbitsHagersville Hagersville Memorial Arena
EXHIB-AWAYNov 11 20185:00 PM Tyke 2 (11) | Tim Horton TimbitsHagersville Hagersville Memorial Arena
A089Nov 15 20187:00 PM Atom LL2 | McDonalds AtomicLangton LeafsLangton
M059Nov 15 20189:00 PM Midget LL2 | Legends Tap HouseWaterford Wildcats 1Waterford
M075Nov 15 20189:45 PM Midget LL4 | Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Memorial)
M140Nov 16 20188:20 PM Midget LL3 | Ayr Farmers InsuranceMidget LL4 | BSC (Gurney Pad)
EXHIB-AWAYNov 17 20189:00 AM IP Timber 1 Wolfpack (12) | Tim Horton TimbitsSix Nations Gaylord Powless Arena
EXHIB-AWAYNov 17 20189:00 AM IP Timber 2 Wolfpack (12) | Tim Horton TimbitsSix Nations Gaylord Powless Arena
TK18-1Nov 17 201810:00 AM Tyke 2 (11) | Tim Horton TimbitsTillsonburg BSC (Gurney Pad)
TK18-1Nov 17 201810:00 AM Tyke 1 (11) | Tim Horton TimbitsTillsonburg BSC (Gurney Pad)
M077Nov 17 20183:30 PM Midget LL1 | Hoogs InstallationsSix Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
M079Nov 17 20184:45 PM Midget LL2 | Legends Tap HouseSix Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
N109Nov 18 201812:30 PM Novice LL2 | Norwich KnighthawksBSC (Davis Pad)
PW091Nov 18 20182:30 PM Peewee LL1 | Paris JewellersSimcoe Warriors 2BSC (Davis Pad)
M080Nov 18 20183:30 PM Midget LL1 | Hoogs InstallationsBurford CoyotesBSC (Davis Pad)
M137Nov 18 20184:40 PM Midget LL2 | Legends Tap HouseMidget LL3 | Ayr Farmers InsuranceBSC (Davis Pad)
M096Nov 18 20185:50 PM Midget LL4 | Simcoe WarriorsBSC (Davis Pad)
B075Nov 19 20188:10 PM Bantam LL1 | Cobblestone Medicine & RehabIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
B083Nov 20 20187:05 PM Bantam Rep | Cowan InsuranceTwin Centre StarsWellesley
AAE62Nov 21 20186:00 PM Atom Rep | Pelton TransportSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
PWAE069Nov 21 20187:10 PM Peewee AE | Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE071Nov 22 20187:00 PM Peewee AE | Cayuga StarsBSC (Gurney Pad)
B036Nov 22 20188:00 PM Bantam LL1 | Cobblestone Medicine & RehabDelhi Rockets 2Delhi
B086Nov 22 20188:10 PM Bantam Rep | Cowan InsuranceBurford CoyotesBSC (Gurney Pad)
M093Nov 22 20189:30 PM Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey LeagueTillsonburg TornadoesBSC (Gurney Pad)
NBBCC56Nov 23 20186:00 PM Novice Rep | Paris SportsIngersoll ExpressBSC (Gurney Pad)
AAE64Nov 23 20187:10 PM Atom Rep | Pelton TransportNew Hamburg HuskiesBSC (Gurney Pad)
M136Nov 23 20188:20 PM Midget LL1 | Hoogs InstallationsMidget LL3 | Ayr Farmers InsuranceBSC (Gurney Pad)
PW097Nov 23 20188:25 PM Peewee Rep | Paris Optimist ClubAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
IP18-2Nov 24 20189:00 AM IP Timber 2 Wolfpack (12) | Tim Horton TimbitsPort Dover BSC (Gurney Pad)
IP18-1Nov 24 20189:00 AM IP Timber 1 Wolfpack (12) | Tim Horton TimbitsLangton BSC (Gurney Pad)
EXHIB-AWAYNov 24 201810:00 AM Tyke 2 (11) | Tim Horton TimbitsTillsonburg Tillsonburg Community Centre
EXHIB-AWAYNov 24 201810:00 AM Tyke 1 (11) | Tim Horton TimbitsTillsonburg Tillsonburg Community Centre
A081Nov 24 20182:00 PM Atom LL1 | McDonalds AtomicSix Nations Blackhawks 1BSC (Davis Pad)
PW004Nov 24 20182:30 PM Peewee LL1 | Paris JewellersBurford Coyotes 2Burford
B031Nov 24 20182:30 PM Bantam Rep | Cowan InsuranceDelhi RocketsDelhi
N069Nov 24 20183:00 PM Novice LL2 | Ingersoll ExpressBSC (Davis Pad)
PW104Nov 24 20184:15 PM Peewee LL2 | Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B082Nov 24 20184:40 PM Bantam LL2 |Ingersoll ExpressBSC (Gurney Pad)
M001Nov 24 20185:50 PM Midget LL2 | Legends Tap HouseDelhi RocketsBSC (Gurney Pad)
PW151Nov 24 20187:00 PM Peewee LL2 | Port Dover PiratesBSC (Davis Pad)
M081Nov 24 20189:30 PM Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey LeagueAyr FlamesNDCC
A117Nov 25 201811:30 AM Atom LL1 | McDonalds AtomicIngersoll Express 3BSC (Davis Pad)
N079Nov 25 201812:30 PM Novice LL2 | Simcoe Warriors 2BSC (Davis Pad)
PW106Nov 25 20181:30 PM Peewee LL1 | Paris JewellersLangton LeafsBSC (Davis Pad)
PW107Nov 25 20182:30 PM Peewee LL2 | Ingersoll Express 2BSC (Davis Pad)
B116Nov 25 20183:30 PM Bantam LL2 |Waterford WildcatsBSC (Davis Pad)
N071Nov 25 20183:30 PM Novice LL1 | Nick's No-FrillsDelhi RocketsDelhi
M094Nov 25 20184:40 PM Midget LL2 | Legends Tap HouseWaterford Wildcats 2BSC (Davis Pad)
M099Nov 25 20185:15 PM Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey LeagueAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
M095Nov 25 20185:50 PM Midget LL3 | Ayr Farmers InsuranceIngersoll Express 1BSC (Davis Pad)
TK18-3Nov 26 20186:00 PM Tyke 2 (11) | Tim Horton TimbitsWaterford BSC (Gurney Pad)
PW101Nov 26 20188:00 PM Peewee Rep | Paris Optimist ClubWaterford WildcatsWaterford
NBBCC59Nov 27 20186:15 PM Novice Rep | Paris SportsTavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE078Nov 28 20186:30 PM Peewee AE | St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWAE081Nov 29 20187:00 PM Peewee AE | Ingersoll ExpressBSC (Gurney Pad)
B097Nov 29 20188:10 PM Bantam Rep | Cowan InsuranceCaledonia ThunderBSC (Gurney Pad)
M107Nov 29 20189:30 PM Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey LeagueTwin Centre StarsBSC (Gurney Pad)
B088Dec 01 20182:15 PM Bantam LL2 |Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
A125Dec 01 20182:15 PM Atom LL2 | McDonalds AtomicTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B089Dec 01 20182:30 PM Bantam LL1 | Cobblestone Medicine & RehabBurford CoyotesBurford
N074Dec 01 20183:00 PM Novice LL2 | Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW110Dec 01 20184:30 PM Peewee Rep | Paris Optimist ClubCaledonia ThunderBSC (Davis Pad)
M108Dec 01 20184:45 PM Midget LL4 | Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
M138Dec 01 20185:40 PM Midget LL2 | Legends Tap HouseMidget LL1 | Hoogs InstallationsBSC (Davis Pad)
A130Dec 02 201810:50 AM Atom LL1 | McDonalds AtomicIngersoll Express 2Ingersoll
AAE66Dec 02 20182:10 PM Atom Rep | Pelton TransportNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PW113Dec 02 20183:00 PM Peewee Rep | Paris Optimist ClubTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
NBBCC64Dec 02 20184:15 PM Novice Rep | Paris SportsTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
M109Dec 02 20187:30 PM Midget LL3 | Ayr Farmers InsuranceDelhi RocketsDelhi
PW149Dec 02 20187:30 PM Peewee LL1 | Paris JewellersIngersoll Express 1BSC (Davis Pad)
B104Dec 03 20186:30 PM Bantam Rep | Cowan InsuranceTavistock TitansTavistock
A164Dec 03 20187:00 PM Atom LL2 | McDonalds AtomicBurford Coyotes 1BSC (Gurney Pad)
AAE76Dec 03 20187:00 PM Atom Rep | Pelton TransportIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
M139Dec 03 20189:00 PM Midget LL2 | Legends Tap HouseMidget LL4 | BSC (Gurney Pad)
M112Dec 04 20188:00 PM Midget LL4 | Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWAE090Dec 06 20187:00 PM Peewee AE | New Hamburg HuskiesBSC (Gurney Pad)
PW121Dec 06 20188:00 PM Peewee Rep | Paris Optimist ClubNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
B109Dec 06 20188:10 PM Bantam Rep | Cowan InsuranceSimcoe WarriorsBSC (Gurney Pad)
M118Dec 06 20189:30 PM Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey LeagueNorwich KnighthawksBSC (Gurney Pad)
NBBCC69Dec 07 20186:00 PM Novice Rep | Paris SportsAyr FlamesBSC (Gurney Pad)
PW123Dec 07 20187:10 PM Peewee Rep | Paris Optimist ClubDelhi RocketsBSC (Gurney Pad)
M142Dec 07 20188:20 PM Midget LL4 | Midget LL1 | Hoogs InstallationsBSC (Gurney Pad)
M119Dec 07 20189:15 PM Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey LeaguePort Dover PiratesPort Dover
N086Dec 08 201811:00 AM Novice LL1 | Nick's No-FrillsWaterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PWAE092Dec 08 20181:15 PM Peewee AE | Plattsville RagePlattsville
A099Dec 08 20182:00 PM Atom LL1 | McDonalds AtomicDelhi Rockets 2BSC (Davis Pad)
PW128Dec 08 20182:30 PM Peewee LL2 | Burford Coyotes 1Burford
N088Dec 08 20183:00 PM Novice LL2 | Simcoe Warriors 1BSC (Davis Pad)
B099Dec 08 20183:30 PM Bantam LL1 | Cobblestone Medicine & RehabTillsonburg Tornadoes 1BSC (Gurney Pad)
A143Dec 09 201811:30 AM Atom LL1 | McDonalds AtomicNorwich Knighthawks 2Norwich
N107Dec 09 201811:30 AM Novice LL1 | Nick's No-FrillsBurford CoyotesBSC (Davis Pad)
A144Dec 09 201812:30 PM Atom LL2 | McDonalds AtomicNorwich Knighthawks 1BSC (Davis Pad)
PW132Dec 09 20181:30 PM Peewee LL1 | Paris JewellersDelhi Rockets 1BSC (Davis Pad)
PWAE094Dec 09 20181:45 PM Peewee AE | Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PW133Dec 09 20182:30 PM Peewee LL2 | Norwich KnighthawksBSC (Davis Pad)
N091Dec 09 20183:30 PM Novice LL2 | Delhi RocketsDelhi
M119Dec 09 20183:30 PM Midget LL1 | Hoogs InstallationsIngersoll Express 2BSC (Davis Pad)
NBBCC40Dec 09 20184:40 PM Novice Rep | Paris SportsTavistock TitansBSC (Davis Pad)
M130Dec 09 20187:00 PM Midget LL3 | Ayr Farmers InsuranceSix Nations Blackhawks 2BSC (Davis Pad)
AAE85Dec 10 20187:00 PM Atom Rep | Pelton TransportIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
PW150Dec 10 20188:00 PM Peewee LL1 | Paris JewellersNorwich KnighthawksBSC (Gurney Pad)
B117Dec 12 20187:00 PM Bantam Rep | Cowan InsuranceTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
M124Dec 12 20189:15 PM Midget LL3 | Ayr Farmers InsuranceLangton Leafs 2Langton
NBBCC75Dec 13 20186:05 PM Novice Rep | Paris SportsTwin Centre StarsWellesley
PWAE100Dec 13 20187:00 PM Peewee AE | Tillsonburg TornadoesBSC (Gurney Pad)
M090Dec 13 20188:00 PM Midget LL4 | Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW141Dec 13 20188:00 PM Peewee LL2 | Langton LeafsLangton
B119Dec 13 20188:10 PM Bantam Rep | Cowan InsuranceTillsonburg TornadoesBSC (Gurney Pad)
M034Dec 13 20189:30 PM Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey LeagueSimcoe WarriorsBSC (Gurney Pad)
NBBCC19Dec 14 20186:00 PM Novice Rep | Paris SportsAyr FlamesBSC (Gurney Pad)
PW131Dec 14 20187:05 PM Peewee Rep | Paris Optimist ClubAyr FlamesNDCC
AAE72Dec 14 20187:10 PM Atom Rep | Pelton TransportSimcoe WarriorsBSC (Gurney Pad)
M126Dec 14 20188:00 PM Midget LL2 | Legends Tap HousePort Dover PiratesPort Dover
B115Dec 14 20188:20 PM Bantam LL1 | Cobblestone Medicine & RehabBantam LL2 |BSC (Gurney Pad)
N098Dec 15 20182:00 PM Novice LL1 | Nick's No-FrillsDelhi RocketsBSC (Davis Pad)
N099Dec 15 20183:00 PM Novice LL2 | Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2BSC (Davis Pad)
M127Dec 15 20183:00 PM Midget LL3 | Ayr Farmers InsuranceWaterford Wildcats 1Waterford
B111Dec 15 20183:30 PM Bantam LL1 | Cobblestone Medicine & RehabDelhi Rockets 1BSC (Gurney Pad)
B112Dec 15 20184:40 PM Bantam LL2 |Delhi Rockets 2BSC (Gurney Pad)
PW084Dec 15 20185:50 PM Peewee Rep | Paris Optimist ClubAyr FlamesBSC (Gurney Pad)
PWAE103Dec 15 20186:00 PM Peewee AE | Ayr FlamesNDCC
A158Dec 16 201811:30 AM Atom LL1 | McDonalds AtomicLangton LeafsBSC (Davis Pad)
A159Dec 16 201812:30 PM Atom LL2 | McDonalds AtomicNorwich Knighthawks 2BSC (Davis Pad)
PW146Dec 16 20182:30 PM Peewee LL2 | Waterford Wildcats 2BSC (Davis Pad)
M131Dec 16 20183:30 PM Midget LL4 | Langton Leafs 2BSC (Davis Pad)
AAE81Dec 16 20184:40 PM Atom Rep | Pelton TransportTavistock TitansBSC (Davis Pad)
M140Dec 16 20185:25 PM Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey LeaguePlattsville RagePlattsville
M093Dec 16 20185:50 PM Midget LL1 | Hoogs InstallationsTillsonburg Tornadoes 1BSC (Davis Pad)
M081Dec 16 20187:00 PM Midget LL3 | Ayr Farmers InsuranceLangton Leafs 1BSC (Davis Pad)
B126Dec 17 20188:15 PM Bantam Rep | Cowan InsuranceHagersville HawksHagersville
M010Dec 17 201811:30 PM Midget LL4 | Delhi RocketsBSC (Davis Pad)
M141Dec 17 201811:30 PM Midget LL3 | Ayr Farmers InsuranceWaterford Wildcats 2BSC (Gurney Pad)
PWAE106Dec 20 20187:00 PM Peewee AE | Caledonia ThunderBSC (Gurney Pad)
B127Dec 20 20188:10 PM Bantam Rep | Cowan InsuranceDelhi RocketsBSC (Gurney Pad)
M132Dec 20 20189:30 PM Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey LeagueCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
NBBCC62Dec 21 20186:00 PM Novice Rep | Paris SportsCaledonia ThunderBSC (Gurney Pad)
B065Dec 21 20188:20 PM Bantam Rep | Cowan InsuranceAyr FlamesNDCC
PW139Dec 21 20188:20 PM Peewee Rep | Paris Optimist ClubBurford CoyotesBSC (Gurney Pad)
M146Dec 22 20187:00 PM Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey LeagueIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
PW054Dec 23 20187:00 PM Peewee Rep | Paris Optimist ClubCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAE060Dec 31 201811:30 PM Peewee AE | Ayr FlamesBSC (Gurney Pad)
B075Dec 31 201811:30 PM Bantam Rep | Cowan InsuranceAyr FlamesBSC (Gurney Pad)
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 18, 2018 at 4:26 PM