U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
Stoney Creek Family Day Weekend Hometown Tournament
Stoney Creek, ON
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
Buffalo River Outdoor Classic
Buffalo NY, USA
U15 Rep Comfort Plus Heating & Cooling
Family Day Classic
Lindsay
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
Bill Batten Memorial
South Huron
U8-3 Fisher
Family Day Jamboree
Halton Hills
U7-1 Gray
@ Waterford Wildcats 3U779
Waterford
U9-2 Blake
Extra Ice Request
South Dumfries Community Centre
U8-2 Todd
@ Simcoe Warriors 1U892
Talbot
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
@ Norfolk KnightsU9A18
Talbot
U9-1 Aitchison
@ Norwich KnighthawksU9030
Norwich
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
@ East Elgin AttackU13T205
East Elgin (EastLink)
U13-2 Fifth Ground Entertainment
@ Ingersoll Express 2U13A01
Ingersoll
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
Buffalo River Outdoor Classic
Buffalo NY, USA
U8-1 Wallis
Ancaster Family Day Jamboree
Ancaster, ON
U7-3 Gold
Ancaster Family Day Jamboree
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
U8-3 Fisher
vs Delhi Rockets 2U841
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13-2 Fifth Ground Entertainment
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1U13A19
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18-1 Branch 29 Legion
@ Port Dover Pirates 2U18A06
Port Dover
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
@ Ingersoll Express 2U13A36
Ingersoll
U15-3 E.S. Fox
@ Simcoe Warriors 1U15A36
Talbot
U18-3 Twisted Treats
@ Norwich KnighthawksU18B49
Norwich
U8-2 Todd
Shared Practice with U8-1 Wallis
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11-2 Kings Wood Products
@ Simcoe Warriors 2U11A42
Talbot
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
@ Langton LeafsU13A62
Langton
U15-3 E.S. Fox
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2U15A14
BSC (Davis Pad)
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U7-2 Red
vs Ingersoll ExpressU743
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-3 Gold
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U9-2 Blake
Shared Practice with U9-1 Aitchison
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11-2 Kings Wood Products
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
@ East Elgin Attack BU11T1003
East Elgin (EastLink)
U11-1 Brant Sports
Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U13-2 Fifth Ground Entertainment
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U15-2 Arora Dental
Shared Practice with U15-3 E.S. Fox
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2U18A36
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11-1 Brant Sports
Johnny Bartram Memorial Tournament
Ingersoll, ON
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U15-2 Arora Dental
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U15 Rep Comfort Plus Heating & Cooling
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
@ Ayr Flames BU11T1005
NDCC
U15-3 E.S. Fox
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1U15A24
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
vs Tavistock Titans CU13T210
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
@ Port Dover Pirates 1U18A16
Port Dover
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
vs Ayr FlamesU18T107
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U11-1 Brant Sports
Johnny Bartram Memorial Tournament
Ingersoll, ON
U7-2 Red
Scotland Agromart Invitational
Burford, ON
U5 - Wolfpack Jr. Howlers
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-3 Gold
vs Delhi Rockets 1U733
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-1 Gray
vs Delhi Rockets 2U737
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U8-2 Todd
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-2 Red
@ Langton 1a
Burford Arena & Community Centre
U8-1 Wallis
vs Simcoe Warriors 1U830
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U8-3 Fisher
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-2 Red
vs Burford B1b
Burford Arena & Community Centre
U6-1 Black
vs Delhi Rockets 1U626
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U6-2 White
vs Ingersoll ExpressU628
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U6-Green
@ Six Nations BlackhawksU650
Six Nations Arena
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
vs Ingersoll ExpressU9A14
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-2 Red
@ Simcoe 2a
Burford Arena & Community Centre
U9-1 Aitchison
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1U9046
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-2 Red
@ Langton 2b
Burford Arena & Community Centre
U9-2 Blake
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2U9059
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-2 Red
vs Burford B3a
Burford Arena & Community Centre
U7-2 Red
@ Simcoe 3b
Burford Arena & Community Centre
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
@ New Hamburg HuskiesU18T104
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U15 Rep Comfort Plus Heating & Cooling
@ Norfolk KnightsU15T203
Talbot
U11-1 Brant Sports
Johnny Bartram Memorial Tournament
Ingersoll, ON
U6-2 White
Shared Practice with U6-1 Black
BSC (Davis Pad)
U6-Green
Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U7-3 Gold
Practice
South Dumfries Community Centre
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
vs Delhi Rockets CU11T1002
BSC (Davis Pad)
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
vs Waterford Wildcats 2U13A59
BSC (Davis Pad)
U13-2 Fifth Ground Entertainment
vs Waterford Wildcats 1U13A38
BSC (Davis Pad)
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
vs East Elgin AttackU9A07
BSC (Davis Pad)
U15 Rep Comfort Plus Heating & Cooling
@ New Hamburg HuskiesU15T208
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U15-2 Arora Dental
vs Delhi Rockets 1U15B06
BSC (Davis Pad)
U8-2 Todd
@ Burford CoyotesU803
Burford
U13 Select
@ Coronation Bengals
Coronation Arena
U15-3 E.S. Fox
vs Burford CoyotesU15A47
BSC (Davis Pad)
U18-1 Branch 29 Legion
vs Port Dover Pirates 2U18A51
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11-2 Kings Wood Products
@ Burford Coyotes 1U11A01
Burford
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
vs Delhi Rockets 2U18A53
BSC (Davis Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
Practice
Burford Arena & Community Centre
U18-3 Twisted Treats
vs Waterford Wildcats 1U18B22
BSC (Davis Pad)
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
@ East Elgin AttackU18T109
East Elgin (EastLink)
U7-1 Gray
Shared Practice with U5 - Wolfpack Jr. Howlers
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U8-1 Wallis
@ Waterford Wildcats 2U883
Waterford
U6-2 White
Shared Practice with U6-1 Black
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13 Select
vs Brantford 99'ers Select
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U15-1 McCOMB
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2U15A49
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
vs Twin Centre StarsU13T221
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
Practice
South Dumfries Community Centre
U15-2 Arora Dental
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13-2 Fifth Ground Entertainment
@ Burford Coyotes 1U13A22
Burford
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
@ Waterford Wildcats 2U18A56
Waterford
U15 Rep Comfort Plus Heating & Cooling
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
Practice
Burford Arena & Community Centre
U18-1 Branch 29 Legion
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
Shared Practice with U8-3 Fisher
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U11-1 Brant Sports
@ Ingersoll Express 2U11A41
Ingersoll
U13-2 Fifth Ground Entertainment
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U18-3 Twisted Treats
vs Ingersoll ExpressU18B36
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U8-2 Todd
Shared Practice with U8-1 Wallis
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11-1 Brant Sports
@ Langton LeafsU11A33
Langton
U15-1 McCOMB
@ Burford CoyotesU15A01
Burford
U15 Rep Comfort Plus Heating & Cooling
U15 Rep
BSC (Davis Pad)
U18-1 Branch 29 Legion
@ Simcoe Warriors 2U18A58
Talbot
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U7-3 Gold
Shared Practice with U7-2 Red
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U9-1 Aitchison
@ U9-2 BlakeU9038
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11-2 Kings Wood Products
vs Ingersoll Express 2U11A38
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U8-1 Wallis
@ Langton LeafsU893
Langton
U11-1 Brant Sports
Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U13-2 Fifth Ground Entertainment
Lefroy Year Ender
Lefroy, ON
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
vs East Elgin Attack BU11T1009
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
@ Ayr Flames BU13T216
NDCC
U15-2 Arora Dental
vs Ingersoll Express 2U15B07
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U15 Rep Comfort Plus Heating & Cooling
vs Six Nations BlackhawksU15T201
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
@ Port Dover Pirates 2U18A67
Port Dover
U15-3 E.S. Fox
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
@ Ayr FlamesU18T111
NDCC
U13-2 Fifth Ground Entertainment
Lefroy Year Ender
Lefroy, ON
U8-3 Fisher
Twin Centre Jamboree
Twin Centre
U7-1 Gray
Twin Centre U7/U8 Jamboree
Wellesley & St Clements
U5 - Wolfpack Jr. Howlers
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-3 Gold
@ U7-2 RedU741
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U6-1 Black
vs Waterford Wildcats 1U625
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U8-1 Wallis
vs Ingersoll ExpressU827
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U6-2 White
@ Burford CoyotesU602
Burford
U9-1 Aitchison
vs Six Nations BlackhawksU9061
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U8-2 Todd
@ Delhi Rockets 2U813
Delhi
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
vs Tillsonburg TornadoesU9A23
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U15-2 Arora Dental
@ Six Nations BlackhawksU15B02
Six Nations Arena
U15-1 McCOMB
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1U15A41
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U11-2 Kings Wood Products
@ Burford Coyotes 2U11A22
Burford
U15 Rep Comfort Plus Heating & Cooling
@ Delhi RocketsU15T211
Delhi
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
@ Burford CoyotesU18A05
Burford
U18-3 Twisted Treats
vs Simcoe Warriors 1U18B47
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13-2 Fifth Ground Entertainment
Lefroy Year Ender
Lefroy, ON
U6-2 White
Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U6-Green
@ U6-1 Black
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11-1 Brant Sports
vs Simcoe Warriors 2U11A47
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
Practice
South Dumfries Community Centre
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
@ Ingersoll ExpressU9A24
Ingersoll
U11-2 Kings Wood Products
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1U11A17
BSC (Davis Pad)
U9-2 Blake
@ Ingersoll ExpressU9032
Ingersoll
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
vs Burford Coyotes 1U13A05
BSC (Davis Pad)
RESERVED
U8 Friday Night Devlopment
BSC (Davis Pad)
U15-1 McCOMB
vs Ingersoll Express 1U15A17
BSC (Davis Pad)
U15-2 Arora Dental
vs Waterford WildcatsU15B31
BSC (Davis Pad)
U15-1 McCOMB
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2U15A21
BSC (Davis Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
@ Delhi Rockets CU13T214
Delhi
U18-1 Branch 29 Legion
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2U18A66
BSC (Davis Pad)
U15-3 E.S. Fox
@ Delhi Rockets 2U15A56
Delhi
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
vs Langton LeafsU18A32
BSC (Davis Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
Practice
Burford Arena & Community Centre
U7-1 Gray
Shared Practice with U5 - Wolfpack Jr. Howlers
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U6-2 White
Shared Practice with U6-1 Black
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U15-1 McCOMB
Practice
South Dumfries Community Centre
U15 Rep Comfort Plus Heating & Cooling
Shared Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
vs East Elgin AttackU18T120
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U18-1 Branch 29 Legion
Practice
Burford Arena & Community Centre
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
Shared Practice with U8-3 Fisher
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
@ Delhi Rockets CU11T1007
Delhi
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
@ Tavistock TitansU18T114
Tavistock
U15-3 E.S. Fox
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U8-1 Wallis
vs Simcoe Warriors 2U829
BSC (Davis Pad)
U8-2 Todd
Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11-2 Kings Wood Products
@ Burford Coyotes 1U11ASF1
Burford
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
@ Burford Coyotes 1U13ASF1
Burford
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
@ Langton LeafsU18ASF2
Langton
U15 Rep Comfort Plus Heating & Cooling
U15 Rep
BSC (Davis Pad)
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11-1 Brant Sports
Hank Borgatti Black & Gold Classic
Welland, ON
U7-3 Gold
Shared Practice with U7-2 Red
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U9-2 Blake
Shared Practice with U9-1 Aitchison
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11-1 Brant Sports
@ Burford Coyotes 2U11ASF2
Burford
U11-2 Kings Wood Products
Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U15-3 E.S. Fox
@ U15-1 McCOMBU15ASF1
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
vs Tavistock TitansU18T103
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U11-1 Brant Sports
Hank Borgatti Black & Gold Classic
Welland, ON
U6-2 White
@ Waterford Wildcats 1U773
Waterford
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
vs Ayr Flames BU11T1012
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
vs Plattsville RageU13T203
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U15 Rep Comfort Plus Heating & Cooling
vs Tavistock TitansU15T210
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
vs New Hamburg HuskiesU18T116
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U11-1 Brant Sports
Hank Borgatti Black & Gold Classic
Welland, ON
U5 - Wolfpack Jr. Howlers
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-1 Gray
vs Langton LeafsU740
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-3 Gold
@ Port Dover PiratesU745
Port Dover
U6-Green
vs Delhi Rockets 2U631
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U8-1 Wallis
@ Port Dover Pirates BlueU845
Port Dover
U8-2 Todd
@ Port Dover Pirates WhiteU852
Port Dover
U8-3 Fisher
vs Langton LeafsU840
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-2 Red
@ Waterford Wildcats 1U773
Waterford
U7-2 Red
@ Waterford Wildcats 2U773
Waterford
U6-1 Black
@ Tillsonburg TornadoesU655
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U9-2 Blake
vs Burford Coyotes 2U9014
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
Extra Ice Request
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U9-1 Aitchison
@ Simcoe WarriorsU9077
Talbot
U9-2 Blake
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13 Select
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U11-1 Brant Sports
Hank Borgatti Black & Gold Classic
Welland, ON
U6-2 White
Shared Practice with U6-1 Black
BSC (Davis Pad)
U6-2 White
vs Waterford Wildcats 2U630
BSC (Davis Pad)
U8-3 Fisher
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1U862
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
Practice
South Dumfries Community Centre
U11-2 Kings Wood Products
Practic
BSC (Davis Pad)
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
Practic
BSC (Davis Pad)
U13-2 Fifth Ground Entertainment
Practic
BSC (Davis Pad)
U15-1 McCOMB
Regular Season Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U15-2 Arora Dental
Practic
BSC (Davis Pad)
U15-3 E.S. Fox
Practic
BSC (Davis Pad)
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
@ New Hamburg HuskiesU9A41
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18-1 Branch 29 Legion
Practic
BSC (Davis Pad)
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
Practic
BSC (Davis Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
Practice
Burford Arena & Community Centre
U18-3 Twisted Treats
Regular Season Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U13 Select
Ang Giajnorio Memorial Select Winter Thaw
Niagara FAlls
U7-1 Gray
Shared Practice with U5 - Wolfpack Jr. Howlers
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U6-2 White
Shared Practice with U6-1 Black
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U15-1 McCOMB
Practice
South Dumfries Community Centre
U15-2 Arora Dental
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U15 Rep Comfort Plus Heating & Cooling
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
Practice
Burford Arena & Community Centre
U13 Select
Ang Giajnorio Memorial Select Winter Thaw
Niagara FAlls
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
Shared Practice with U8-3 Fisher
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U18-3 Twisted Treats
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13 Select
Ang Giajnorio Memorial Select Winter Thaw
Niagara FAlls
U8-2 Todd
Shared Practice with U8-1 Wallis
BSC (Davis Pad)
U8-2 Todd
vs Delhi Rockets 1U836
BSC (Davis Pad)
U15 Rep Comfort Plus Heating & Cooling
U15 Rep
BSC (Davis Pad)
U18 Rep Canadian Tire
Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U7-3 Gold
Shared Practice with U7-2 Red
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U9-2 Blake
Shared Practice with U9-1 Aitchison
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U11-1 Brant Sports
Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
St. Catharine’s Warriors Tournament.
St. Catharine’s
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
Ayr Silver Stick
Ayr , On
U18-3 Twisted Treats
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound, ON
U9-2 Blake
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound, ON
U9-2 Blake
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound, ON
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
vs Norfolk 89
Seymour Hannah 1
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
@ Saugeen Valley92
Bill Burgoyne
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
vs East Elgin Attack BU11T1F1
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
St. Catharine’s Warriors Tournament.
St. Catharine’s
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
Ayr Silver Stick
Ayr , On
U18-3 Twisted Treats
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound, ON
U9-2 Blake
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound, ON
U9-2 Blake
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound, ON
U5 - Wolfpack Jr. Howlers
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-1 Gray
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-3 Gold
vs Ingersoll ExpressU736
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-2 Red
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U8-2 Todd
vs Simcoe Warriors 2U833
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U8-1 Wallis
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U8-3 Fisher
vs Simcoe Warriors 1U839
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U8-1 Wallis
@ Delhi Rockets 2U816
Delhi
U9-1 Aitchison
vs Ingersoll ExpressU9024
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
vs Garden City95
Seymour Hannah 4
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
@ Port Colborne96
Seymour Hannah 3
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
St. Catharine’s Warriors Tournament.
St. Catharine’s
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
Ayr Silver Stick
Ayr , On
U18-3 Twisted Treats
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound, ON
U9-2 Blake
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound, ON
U9-2 Blake
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound, ON
U6-1 Black
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
U6-2 White
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
U6-Green
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
U7-1 Gray
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
U7-2 Red
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
U7-3 Gold
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
U8-1 Wallis
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
U8-2 Todd
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
U8-3 Fisher
PMHA Year End Jamboree
Brant Sports Complex
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
@ Frontenac Flyers98
Seymour Hannah 2
U7-2 Red
@ Norwich U71
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
Practice
South Dumfries Community Centre
U7-2 Red
@ U7 Gold Paris2
BSC (Davis Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
@ Port Colborne100
Seymour Hannah 4
U7-2 Red
@ U7 Grey Paris3
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
@ East Elgin Attack BU11T1F2
East Elgin (EastLink)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
Practice
Burford Arena & Community Centre
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U7-1 Gray
Shared Practice with U5 - Wolfpack Jr. Howlers
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U6-2 White
Shared Practice with U6-1 Black
BSC (Davis Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
vs Delhi Rockets CU13T2F1
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13 Select
@ Cambridge Hawks
DUNCAN MCINTOSH ARENA
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
vs East Elgin Attack BU11T1F3
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U15-1 McCOMB
Practice
Burford Arena & Community Centre
U8-3 Fisher
vs Port Dover Pirates BlueU837
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
@ Waterford Wildcats 2U13AF1
Waterford
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
@ Delhi Rockets CU13T2F2
Delhi
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
@ Port Dover Pirates 1U18AF1
Port Dover
U8-1 Wallis
vs Port Dover Pirates WhiteU826
BSC (Davis Pad)
U8-2 Todd
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2U835
BSC (Davis Pad)
U15-1 McCOMB
Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U7-2 Red
vs Delhi Rockets 1U744
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-3 Gold
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
vs Delhi Rockets CU13T2F3
BSC (Davis Pad)
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
vs East Elgin AttackU9A27
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
vs Waterford Wildcats 2U13AF2
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U15-1 McCOMB
vs Burford CoyotesU15AF1
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
vs Port Dover Pirates 1U18AF2
BSC (Gurney Pad)
No events for Fri, Mar 22, 2024
U6-1 Black
@ Cayuga
Cayuga Memorial Arena
U6-Green
@ Cayuga
Cayuga Memorial Arena
U8-3 Fisher
@ Port Dover Pirates WhiteU851
Port Dover
U7-3 Gold
@ Simcoe Warriors 1U752
Talbot
U7-1 Gray
@ Waterford Wildcats 1U772
Waterford
U15-1 McCOMB
@ Burford CoyotesU15AF2
Burford
U6-1 Black
vs Simcoe Warriors 1U627
BSC (Davis Pad)
U6-2 White
Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U6-Green
vs Simcoe Warriors 2U629
BSC (Davis Pad)
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
Practic
BSC (Davis Pad)
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
vs New Hamburg HuskiesU9A42
BSC (Davis Pad)
U8-1 Wallis
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1U865
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U8-3 Fisher
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2U872
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U15-1 McCOMB
GAME ICE (10-10-15)
BSC (Davis Pad)
U9-2 Blake
vs Port Dover PiratesU9026
BSC (Davis Pad)
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
@ New Hamburg HuskiesU9A30
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
Practic
BSC (Davis Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
Practice
Burford Arena & Community Centre
U7-1 Gray
Shared Practice with U5 - Wolfpack Jr. Howlers
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U6-2 White
Shared Practice with U6-1 Black
BSC (Davis Pad)
U11 Rep Pelton Transport
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13 Rep Paris Optimist Club
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U15-1 McCOMB
Practice
South Dumfries Community Centre
U13 Select
vs Dafasco Steelhawks
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
Shared Practice with U8-3 Fisher
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U13-1 Charles & Llyod
@ Waterford Wildcats 2U13AF3
Waterford
U18-2 Paris Industrial League Hockey
@ Port Dover Pirates 1U18AF3
Port Dover
U8-2 Todd
Shared Practice with U8-1 Wallis
BSC (Davis Pad)
U7-3 Gold
Shared Practice with U7-2 Red
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U9-2 Blake
Practice
BSC (Davis Pad)
U9-1 Aitchison
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2U9054
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U15-1 McCOMB
vs Burford CoyotesU15AF3
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
@ East Elgin AttackU9A33
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
U8-1 Wallis
Mad Dog March Jamboree
Palmerston
U5 - Wolfpack Jr. Howlers
Practice
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U7-3 Gold
Shared Practice with U7-1 Gray
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U8-2 Todd
Shared Practice with U7-2 Red
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U8-3 Fisher
Shared Practice with U8-1 Wallis
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U9 MD Desjardin Insurance
vs Norfolk KnightsU9A20
BSC (Gurney Pad)
U9-2 Blake
vs Burford U9014
BSC (Gurney Pad)
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
U9-2 Blake
New Hamburg Optimist LL
New Hamburg, ON
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024