Organization Calendar (Paris Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport - Thomas Butler Memorial (9277)
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers - Orr Lake Hat Trick Tournament (9250)
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties - Orr Lake Hat Trick Tournament (9250)
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers) - Rise Up Cup 2019 (9109)
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
12:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
1:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Atom LL2
1:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
2:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 3
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
3:40 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
4:50 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House
7:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
7:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Sr. IP Yellow (2013) & Sr. IP Red (2013)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports & Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
8:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 2
Ingersoll [B069]
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
8:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [PW096]
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
6:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Peewee LL2
7:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 2
Ohsweken [PW078]
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jr. IP Yellow (2014 | 2015) & Jr. IP Red (2014 | 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports & Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
7:10 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [A113]
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
8:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers
8:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [PW081]
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
9:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
1:35 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
MSC2 [BB2]
Atom LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
5:30 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Atom LL2
7:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 2
Delhi [A084]
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
7:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
MSC2 [BB4]
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
7:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
7:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
8:20 PM
vs. Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House
9:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Jr. IP Yellow (2014 | 2015) & Jr. IP Red (2014 | 2015)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP Yellow (2013)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Sr. IP Red (2013)
9:00 AM
vs. Port Dover
BSC (Gurney Pad) [SRIP19-4]
All Teams
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
1/2 ICE | Shooting
Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
10:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
10:05 AM
@ Sarnia Sabers Royal
WSC [BB6]
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
10:50 AM
vs. Dunnville
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
1/2 ICE | Shooting
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports
11:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
All Teams
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
1/2 ICE | Shooting
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports
12:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
All Teams
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
1/2 ICE | Shooting
Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
1:00 PM
vs. Langton
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
1:15 PM
vs. Embro Edge
MSC2 [BB8]
Atom LL1
2:00 PM
vs. Atom LL2
Peewee LL2
3:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
7:10 PM
vs. North Middlesex
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport - Thomas Butler Memorial (9277)
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers - Orr Lake Hat Trick Tournament (9250)
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties - Orr Lake Hat Trick Tournament (9250)
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers) - Rise Up Cup 2019 (9109)
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance - Mason Berube Memorial Tournament (9474)
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House - Lefroy Ice Breaker Tournament (9130)
Atom LL2 - Jake Marczenko Memorial Local League Tournament (9452)
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport - Gene Harrington | Shootout Classic (NYT1920144)
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports
12:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg
Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
12:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg
Atom LL1
12:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
Atom LL2
1:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
2:30 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [AAE50]
Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
2:30 PM
@ Delhi
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
2:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
Peewee LL2
2:30 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House
3:40 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
3:40 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
4:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
4:50 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
6:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Sr. IP Yellow (2013) & Sr. IP Red (2013)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports & Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
8:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
Talbot [B082]
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House
9:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
Talbot [M067]
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [A019]
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jr. IP Yellow (2014 | 2015) & Jr. IP Red (2014 | 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports & Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
7:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [B084]
Atom LL1
7:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [A113]
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House
8:10 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
9:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Atom LL2
12:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Black
Dorchester Flight Exec Centre [1]
Atom LL2
5:00 PM
@ Ingersoll LL1
Dorchester Flight Exec Centre [2]
Atom LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
7:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
8:10 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
8:25 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
9:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [M083]
Jr. IP Yellow (2014 | 2015) & Jr. IP Red (2014 | 2015)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP Yellow (2013)
9:00 AM
vs. Ingersoll
BSC (Gurney Pad) [SRIP19-5]
Sr. IP Red (2013)
9:00 AM
@ Ingersoll
All Teams
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
1/2 ICE | Power Skating
All Teams
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
1/2 ICE | Puck Control
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
1/2 ICE | Power Skating
All Teams
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
1/2 ICE | Puck Control
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports
12:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Atom LL2
12:00 PM
@ Dorchester LL1 Dragons
Dorchester Flight Exec Centre [3]
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
1:00 PM
vs. Dresden Maroon
Ken Houston Memorial Centre [15]
All Teams
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
1/2 ICE | Shooting
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers
1:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Ohsweken [PW096]
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
2:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
2:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Ohsweken [M075]
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
8:00 PM
@ South Point
Ken Houston Memorial Centre [22]
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020 Art Coombs Memorial Rep Tournament
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance - Mason Berube Memorial Tournament (9474)
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House - Lefroy Ice Breaker Tournament (9130)
Atom LL2 - Jake Marczenko Memorial Local League Tournament (9452)
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport - Gene Harrington | Shootout Classic (NYT1920144)
Atom LL1 - Hespeler Classic Hockey Tournament (8978)
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills - Muskoka Rock Atom Tournament (9485)
Atom LL2
8:00 AM
vs. TBD
Dorchester Flight Exec Centre [SF]
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
12:00 PM
vs. TBD
Dorchester Flight Exec Centre [F]
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
12:00 PM
vs. TBD
Ken Houston Memorial Centre [TBD]
Atom LL1
12:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
1:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
3:15 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [B013]
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
4:50 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
6:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
7:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Sr. IP Yellow (2013) & Sr. IP Red (2013)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports & Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers
7:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 2
Ingersoll [PW104]
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 2
Talbot [A106]
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
9:15 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [M092]
Jr. IP Yellow (2014 | 2015) & Jr. IP Red (2014 | 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports
6:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
8:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [M085]
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
9:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
7:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
8:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [B101]
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
8:00 PM
vs. Englehart Express
Port Carling Arena
Sr. IP Yellow (2013)
11:00 AM
@ Langton
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
12:00 PM
vs. Prine Edward County Kings
Bala Arena
Sr. IP Red (2013)
2:30 PM
@ Port Dover
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers
2:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [PW114]
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
3:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Port Carling Arena
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
4:15 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Ohsweken [M087]
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports
4:20 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [N075]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 3:14 PM