U11 Semi Finals, U11 and under, Divisions, Lisa Dalpe Memorial Local League Tournament, 2021-2022 (Paris Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Registration
Respect In Sport - Parent
Bench Staff
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Current Coaches
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
U9MD SC Final Days
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Resources
Sponsors
Donations
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
Lisa Dalpe Memorial Local League Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Covid Entry Updates
FAQ
Tournament News
General Information
LD Rules and Regulations V1.1 - 122021
Sanction Permit - 10149
Registration
Hotel (Accommodations) Info
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
Lisa Dalpe Memorial Local League Tournament
Divisions
U11 and under
U11 Semi Finals
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U11 and under
U13 and under
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
U11 and under
Back to Group
U11 Semi Finals
Paris Wolfpack - Team Dakin
Huron Bruce Blizzard
St George Generals
Hagersillve Hawks
Barrie Colts
Langton Leafs
Lambton Shores Predators
Paris Wolfpack - Team Kargus
East Lambton Eagles
Ayr Flames - Team Pasel
Ayr Flames - Team Howe
Beverly Bandits
No games in this division