PeeWee Rep, U13, 2016-2017 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Registration
Respect In Sport - Parent
Bench Staff
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Current Coaches
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
U9MD SC Final Days
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Resources
Sponsors
Donations
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
PeeWee Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
16.17 Peewee Rep Fees
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
U13
PeeWee Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Rob Johnston Memorial REP Tournament (6403)
Paris, ON
Oct 28-Oct 30
Games (4)
Fri, Oct 28
Game Details
8:30 PM
Home
vs Caledonia
P01
Brant Sports Complex
1-4
W
Sat, Oct 29
Game Details
2:30 PM
Home
vs Dunnville
P05
Brant Sports Complex
0-10
W
Sun, Oct 30
Game Details
11:00 AM
Home
vs Dunnville
P09
Brant Sports Complex
2-3
W
Game Details
1:30 PM
Home
vs Caledonia
PW11
Brant Sports Complex
2-3
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Chris Knott Memorial Tournament (6374)
Saugeen Shores, ON
Nov 18-Nov 20
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 18
Game Details
7:00 PM
Away
@ Lucan
PW2
Port Elgin PLEX
3-2
W
Sat, Nov 19
Game Details
10:00 AM
Away
@ Saugeen Shores
PW4
Port Elgin PLEX
7-1
W
Game Details
4:00 PM
Home
vs Shallow Lake
PW6
Port Elgin PLEX
1-7
W
Sun, Nov 20
Game Details
12:15 PM
Home
vs Lucan
PWF
Port Elgin PLEX
4-0
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Wayne Gretzky International Tournament (17-007)
Brantford, ON
Dec 27-Dec 30
Games (5)
Tue, Dec 27
Game Details
Venue Info
10:45 AM
Home
vs Cambridge
1504
Burford Arena & Community Centre
5-1
L
Game Details
4:30 PM
Away
@ Oakridge
1511
St. George
6-3
W
Wed, Dec 28
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Away
@ Stoney Creek
1519
Burford Arena & Community Centre
7-2
W
Game Details
8:45 PM
Home
vs Oswego
1530
Brantford CIVIC Centre
0-8
W
Thu, Dec 29
Game Details
8:30 AM
Home
vs Brantford
QF1
St. George
6-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Aylmer Year End Rep Finale Tournament (6571)
Aylmer, ON
Mar 30-Apr 02
Games (3)
Fri, Mar 31
Game Details
9:15 AM
Home
vs St. Thomas
6
Aylmer
Sat, Apr 01
Game Details
9:15 AM
Home
vs Kincardine
31
Aylmer
Game Details
4:45 PM
Home
vs South Muskoka
31
Aylmer
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament