BSC (Davis Pad), Venues (Paris Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
L (0-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAE18]
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
W (1-0)
4:50 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW149]
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M043]
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
T (3-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M078]
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports & Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers) & Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Bantam LL (Roster Select Tryouts)
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports & Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports & Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
W (6-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A102]
Atom LL2
L (4-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[A130]
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports
2:30 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
W (4-2)
3:40 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[B114]
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
W (5-0)
4:50 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[M101]
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[M074]
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
(70) 10-10-15
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports & Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports & Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports
6:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[N107]
15161718192021
Sr. IP Yellow (2013) & Sr. IP Red (2013)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
12:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[A062]
Atom LL2
1:40 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[A141]
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
2:40 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[B127]
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
3:50 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[B129]
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
5:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M110]
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
6:10 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[M111]
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports & Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports & Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
(60) 10-10-10
Atom LL2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
(60) 10-10-10
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
2:30 PM-3:40 PM
(70) 10-10-15
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
(70) 10-10-15
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
4:50 PM-6:00 PM
(70) 10-10-15
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
(70) 10-10-15
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports & Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports & Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Venue Details
Google Maps
BSC (Davis Pad)
944 Powerline Rd , Paris, ON  N3L 0B2
  • Current Season

    22 - 15 - 5
  • All-Time

    239 - 229 - 54
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 6:03 AM