BSC (Davis Pad), Venues (Paris Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
PeeWee Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
L (1-12)
11:30 AM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[A112]
Atom LL2
W (6-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[A113]
PeeWee LL2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
W (4-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[M058]
Bantam LL2
W (8-1)
4:40 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[B068]
Midget LL1
L (2-4)
5:50 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[M055]
Atom Rep
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[A188]
Midget LL3
W (4-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[M068]
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
W (6-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAE41]
Bantam LL2
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
IP Arctic Wolfpack
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Timber Wolfpack 1
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe
[EX17A-2]
IP Timber Wolfpack 2
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe
[EX17B-2]
PeeWee AE
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 300102
Atom Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
L (0-6)
11:30 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[A128]
Atom LL2
L (2-6)
12:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[A130]
PeeWee LL1
W (3-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PW065]
PeeWee AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
W (4-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[B061]
Atom Rep
L (0-5)
4:40 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[A022]
Atom AE
T (1-1)
5:50 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAE32]
Midget LL3
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[M067]
PeeWee Rep
W (11-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PW022]
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
IP Arctic Wolfpack
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Timber Wolfpack 2
6:30 PM
vs. Burford
[EX17B-4]
IP Timber Wolfpack 1
6:30 PM
vs. Burford
[EX17A-4]
PeeWee AE
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
03040506070809
PeeWee Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
T (0-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[PW072]
Atom LL1
T (4-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A143]
PeeWee LL2
L (0-7)
2:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[PW079]
Bantam LL1
W (4-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[B057]
Bantam LL2
W (9-0)
4:40 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 1
[B070]
Midget LL1
W (4-3)
5:50 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[M054]
Midget LL2
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[M060]
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (4-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M024]
Bantam LL1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
IP Arctic Wolfpack
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Timber Wolfpack 1 & IP Timber Wolfpack 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
10111213141516
PeeWee Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
12:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[A153]
Novice LL1
L (2-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[N021]
PeeWee LL2
W (4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[PW078]
Bantam LL1
L (0-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[B060]
Bantam LL2
W (7-1)
4:40 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[B072]
Midget LL3
L (1-3)
5:50 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[M069]
Midget LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (0-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[M087]
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
IP Arctic Wolfpack
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
6:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW073]
PeeWee AE
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
17181920212223
Novice LL1
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
11:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[A165]
PeeWee LL1
12:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[PW067]
Bantam LL1
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL2
[B064]
PeeWee AE
3:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAE26]
Midget LL2
4:50 PM
vs. Midget LL3
[M063]
Midget LL1
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M050]
Bantam AE
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BAE13]
Bantam LL2
8:25 PM
vs. St George
[EX17-1]
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
IP Arctic Wolfpack
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Timber Wolfpack 1 & IP Timber Wolfpack 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
24252627282930
PeeWee AE
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
IP Arctic Wolfpack
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Timber Wolfpack 1 & IP Timber Wolfpack 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13
IP Arctic Wolfpack
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Timber Wolfpack 1 & IP Timber Wolfpack 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
BSC (Davis Pad)
944 Powerline Rd , Paris, ON  N3L 0B2
  • Current Season

    38 - 24 - 4
  • All-Time

    114 - 117 - 31
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 14, 2017 at 4:47 AM