Schedule & Results, U9 | Tier 1 (Boakes, B), U9, 2021-2022 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
U9MD SC Final Days
U9 | Tier 1 (Boakes, B) Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Tryout Player List
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
U9
U9 | Tier 1 (Boakes, B)
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
30 Games
All Scheduled Games
30 Games
Unreported Games
14 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
30 games
All Opponents
30 games
Aylmer Flames
3 games
Aylmer
1 game
Ayr Flames
1 game
Burford Coyotes
3 games
Burford
3 games
Caledonia Thunder
2 games
Cayuga Stars
1 game
Delhi Rockets
1 game
Hagersville Hawks
3 games
Ingersoll Express
3 games
Simcoe
2 games
St George
1 game
St. George Generals
1 game
St. George
1 game
Tavistock Titans
1 game
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2 games
Twin Centre Stars
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
30 games
All Venues
30 games
Home Venues
BSC (Davis Pad)
4 games
BSC (Gurney Pad)
10 games
Away Venues
Burford Arena & Community Centre
2 games
Burford
2 games
Cayuga
1 game
Delhi
1 game
East Elgin (EastLink)
1 game
East Elgin Community Complex
1 game
Hagersville
2 games
HCCC (Almas)
2 games
Ingersoll
2 games
South Dumfries Community Centre
1 game
Talbot Gardens Arena
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
U9 | Tier 1 (Boakes, B)
Oct 2021
4 games
Nov 2021
4 games
Dec 2021
5 games
Jan 2022
5 games
Feb 2022
1 tournament
8 games
Mar 2022
3 tournaments
4 games
March 2022
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 04
6:15 PM
Away Game
@ Aylmer Flames
U9A27
East Elgin (EastLink)
3-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 07
6:00 PM
Away Game
@ Ingersoll Express
U9A33
Ingersoll
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 14
Tournament
March Break Houseleague/Select Classic
Niagara On The Lake, ON
More Details
Mar 18-Mar 20
Tournament
Ayr Novice Silver Stick
Ayr, ON
More Details
Mar 25-Mar 27
Tournament
Southern Counties U9 Championships
Aylmer, On
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 25
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Aylmer
8
East Elgin Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 29
5:30 PM
Home Game
vs St. George
BSC (Gurney Pad)