Record Details, U11 | Pelton Transport Rep (Szarka, C), U11, 2021-2022 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Registration
Respect In Sport - Parent
Bench Staff
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Current Coaches
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
U9MD SC Final Days
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Resources
Sponsors
Donations
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
U11 | Pelton Transport Rep (Szarka, C) Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Tryout Player List
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
U11
U11 | Pelton Transport Rep (Szarka, C)
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Playoff
12
2
8
2
34
54
6
2
4
0
17
25
6
0
4
2
17
29
Regular Season
10
3
7
0
25
42
5
1
4
0
11
24
5
2
3
0
14
18
Exhibition
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Overall
23
5
15
3
59
96
11
3
8
0
28
49
12
2
7
3
31
47
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Cayuga Stars
3
1
2
0
11
17
1
0
1
0
2
5
2
1
1
0
9
12
Delhi Rockets
3
2
0
1
10
6
1
1
0
0
2
1
2
1
0
1
8
5
Norwich Knighthawks
3
0
2
1
11
18
1
0
1
0
6
9
2
0
1
1
5
9
Twin Centre Stars
3
0
3
0
7
15
2
0
2
0
3
9
1
0
1
0
4
6
Ayr Flames
2
0
2
0
4
10
1
0
1
0
3
8
1
0
1
0
1
2
Burford Coyotes
2
1
1
0
7
5
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
0
1
0
3
5
Aylmer Flames
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hagersville Hawks
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
Ingersoll
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Ingersoll Express
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
St. George Generals
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tavistock Titans
1
0
1
0
2
5
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
1
0
1
0
0
8
1
0
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
BSC (Gurney Pad)
9
3
6
0
22
38
9
3
6
0
22
38
0
0
0
0
0
0
BSC (Davis Pad)
2
0
2
0
6
11
2
0
2
0
6
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cayuga
2
1
1
0
9
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
9
12
Delhi
2
1
0
1
8
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
8
5
Norwich
2
0
1
1
5
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
5
9
Burford
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
5
Hagersville
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
Ingersoll
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Ingersoll & District Memorial Centre
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
NDCC
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Wellesley
1
0
1
0
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
6