Atom Rep | Pelton Transport, U11, 2019-2020 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
U9MD SC Final Days
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Current Coaches
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Player Statistics
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
U11
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Rob Johnston Memorial Rep/AE Tournament
Paris, ON
Oct 25-Oct 27
Games (5)
Fri, Oct 25
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home
vs Plattsville
A1
BSC (Davis Pad)
0-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home
vs Ayr
A4
BSC (Gurney Pad)
6-0
L
Sat, Oct 26
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Home
vs Six Nations
A8
BSC (Davis Pad)
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home
vs Mount Forest
A8
BSC (Davis Pad)
2-2
Sun, Oct 27
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Away
@ Ayr
A13
BSC (Davis Pad)
2-3
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Thomas Butler Memorial
Port Dover, ON
Nov 15-Nov 17
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 15
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home
vs Southwest Bullets
G4
Port Dover & Area Arena
3-8
W
Sat, Nov 16
Game Details
Venue Info
10:50 AM
Home
vs Dunnville
G10
Port Dover & Area Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:10 PM
Home
vs North Middlesex
G16
Port Dover & Area Arena
5-2
L
Sun, Nov 17
Game Details
Venue Info
1:40 PM
Away
@ Simcoe
Con, Final
Port Dover & Area Arena
2-7
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Gene Harrington | Shootout Classic
Buffalo, NY | USA
Nov 22-Nov 24
Games (3)
Fri, Nov 22
Game Details
10:40 AM
Away
@ North Olmsted Eagles
Niagara University - Dwyer Arena
2-3
L
Game Details
4:55 PM
Home
vs Aurora Tigers
Hyde Park 2
5-1
L
Sat, Nov 23
Game Details
5:15 PM
Away
@ Ajax Knights
Riverworks - Curling
3-1
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament