Schedule & Results, Novice Rep | Paris Sports, U9, 2018-2019 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
WolfPack Swag Store
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
Novice Rep | Paris Sports Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
U9
Novice Rep | Paris Sports
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
49 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
49 games
All Opponents
49 games
Ayr Flames
8 games
Burford Coyotes
2 games
Burford
2 games
Burlington Bulldogs
1 game
Caledonia Thunder
6 games
Cayuga
1 game
Dundalk
1 game
Flesherton
1 game
Hagersville Hawks
3 games
Ingersoll Express
5 games
Mooretown
1 game
Oro Thunder
1 game
Simcoe Warriors
3 games
South Maskoka Bears
1 game
Tavistock Titans
3 games
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
3 games
Twin Centre Stars
5 games
West Grey
1 game
Wingham
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
49 games
All Venues
49 games
Home Venues
Ayton Arena
3 games
BSC (Davis Pad)
6 games
BSC (Gurney Pad)
16 games
Oro Arena
4 games
Away Venues
Burford
1 game
Hagersville
2 games
HCCC (Clark)
2 games
Ingersoll
2 games
NDCC
4 games
Talbot
2 games
Tavistock
2 games
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2 games
Wellesley
3 games
×
×
Novice Rep | Paris Sports
Sep 2018
1 tournament
4 games
Oct 2018
8 games
Nov 2018
1 tournament
11 games
Dec 2018
6 games
Jan 2019
1 tournament
7 games
Feb 2019
11 games
Mar 2019
2 games
March 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Caledonia Thunder
NBSF2
BSC (Gurney Pad)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Hagersville Hawks
NBF1
Hagersville
1-4
L