Record Details, PeeWee Rep, 2017-2018 (Paris Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season108119515101000871420181118229
Playoff1284042301165044372314908667
Overall2216511374521165013151433210126896
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames000000110071110071
Ayr Flames413012154220171583502930
Burford Coyotes1100701100512200121
Caledonia Thunder210113821109642112214
Cayuga Stars11001330000001100133
Delhi Rockets000000110040110040
Hagersville Hawks22001321010453210177
Ingersoll Express422010104400221486203224
Norwich Knighthawks110011111001202200231
Port Dover Pirates110018011001502200330
Simcoe Warriors11003222001063300138
St. George Generals00000011001101100110
Tavistock Titans00000011001521100152
Tillsonburg Tornadoes33001241010014310125
Twin Centre Stars11001400000001100140
Waterford Wildcats11001100000001100110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BSC (Davis Pad)5320291400000053202914
BSC (Gurney Pad)1612311053000000016123110530
Burford000000110051110051
Delhi000000110040110040
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110071110071
Hagersville000000101045101045
HCCC (Clark)000000211096211096
Ingersoll0000004400221444002214
NDCC0000004220171542201715
Norwich00000011001201100120
Port Dover00000011001501100150
SDCC00000011001101100110
Talbot11003122001063300137
Tavistock00000011001521100152
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101001101001
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Tuesday, September 22, 2020 at 7:04 AM