BSC (Gurney Pad), Venues (Paris Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
[EX17-7]
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[NBB56]
Atom Rep
L (2-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[A116]
PeeWee Rep
W (14-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PW114]
Bantam Rep
L (2-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[B103]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[AAE70]
PeeWee AE
W (5-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWAE57]
Bantam AE
W (4-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BAE42]
Midget LL2
9:35 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[M059]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP Arctic Wolfpack
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP Timber Wolfpack 1
9:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
[EX17A-3]
IP Timber Wolfpack 2
9:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
[EX17B-3]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
11:00 AM
vs. Hagersville
[EX17-8]
Novice LL1
W (7-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[N065]
Novice LL2
L (3-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[N066]
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 300102
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:00 PM
vs. Tyke 2
[EX17-9]
Bantam LL1 & Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[NBB62]
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[A131]
PeeWee Rep
L (3-4)
8:20 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PW128]
Bantam Rep
L (2-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[B117]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAE79]
PeeWee AE
W (5-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWAE65]
Bantam AE
L (1-6)
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[BAE48]
Midget Rep
L (5-7)
9:35 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[M117]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP Arctic Wolfpack
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP Timber Wolfpack 1 & IP Timber Wolfpack 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (1-6)
4:40 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[B142]
PeeWee LL1
5:55 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi
[EX17-10]
Bantam LL2
L (5-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[B071]
Midget LL1
L (2-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 6
[M049]
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
L (3-10)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[NBB70]
Atom Rep
W (8-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[A147]
Midget LL3
8:20 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[M072]
Bantam Rep
W (9-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[B131]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (18-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW170]
Atom Rep
W (8-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[A187]
Bantam Rep
W (7-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B035]
Midget Rep
L (1-4)
9:35 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[M133]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP Arctic Wolfpack
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
W (5-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[PW071]
Atom LL2
3:30 PM
vs. Atom LL1
[A171]
Novice LL2
L (2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[N087]
PeeWee LL2
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[PW080]
10111213141516
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
[EX17-11]
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBB77]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[A160]
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PW155]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[PW074]
PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAE20]
Bantam AE
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[BAE19]
Midget LL1
9:35 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[M052]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP Arctic Wolfpack
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP Timber Wolfpack 1
9:00 AM
vs. Delhi
[EX17A-5]
IP Timber Wolfpack 2
9:00 AM
vs. Delhi
[EX17B-5]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
11:00 AM
vs. Tillsonburg
[EX17-12]
Novice LL1
3:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[N093]
Novice LL2
4:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[N094]
Midget LL2
5:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[M064]
17181920212223
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:00 PM
vs. Langton
[EX17-13]
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBB81]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[A170]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[B149]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAE42]
PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAE73]
Bantam AE
8:20 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[BAE54]
Midget Rep
9:35 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[M054]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP Arctic Wolfpack
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP Timber Wolfpack 1 & IP Timber Wolfpack 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
practice
Novice LL2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
practice
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
24252627282930
Midget Rep
11:00 PM-12:15 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget Rep
11:00 PM-12:15 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP Arctic Wolfpack
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
practice
Novice LL2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
practice
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP Arctic Wolfpack
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP Timber Wolfpack 1 & IP Timber Wolfpack 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
BSC (Gurney Pad)
944 Powerline Rd , Paris, ON  N3L 0B2
  • Current Season

    45 - 27 - 9
  • All-Time

    319 - 308 - 85
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 14, 2017 at 4:54 AM