BSC (Gurney Pad), Venues (Paris Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
U7 | Team #1 Jr. & U7 | Team #2 Jr.
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K) & U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C) & U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C) & U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 | Team #4 (Robson, K) & U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E)
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B) & U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Sr. & U7 | Team #2 Sr.
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T) & U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C) & U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C) & U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U18 | Team #1 (Gardner, G) & U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G) & U9 | Team #1 (Rebernik, C)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D) & U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N) & U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J) & U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E) & U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Jr. & U7 | Team #2 Jr.
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Sr. & U7 | Team #2 Sr.
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B) & U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #1 (Rebernik, C) & U9 | Team #2 (Cummings, M)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K) & U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S)
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
U7 | Team #1 Jr. & U7 | Team #2 Jr.
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S) & U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J) & U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C) & U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U18 | Team #1 (Gardner, G) & U18 | Team #4 (Robson, K)
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B) & U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Sr. & U7 | Team #2 Sr.
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J) & U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C) & U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U18 | Team #1 (Gardner, G) & U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #2 (Cummings, M) & U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D) & U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C) & U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J) & U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E) & U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Jr. & U7 | Team #2 Jr.
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Sr. & U7 | Team #2 Sr.
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B) & U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #1 (Rebernik, C) & U9 | Team #2 (Cummings, M)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S) & U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
04050607080910
U7 | Team #1 Jr. & U7 | Team #2 Jr.
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S) & U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N) & U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C) & U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R) & U18 | Team #4 (Robson, K)
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B) & U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Sr. & U7 | Team #2 Sr.
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J) & U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C) & U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U18 | Team #1 (Gardner, G) & U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #1 (Rebernik, C) & U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S) & U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C) & U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J) & U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E) & U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Jr. & U7 | Team #2 Jr.
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Sr. & U7 | Team #2 Sr.
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B) & U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #1 (Rebernik, C) & U9 | Team #2 (Cummings, M)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S) & U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
11121314151617
U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B) & U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Sr. & U7 | Team #2 Sr.
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J) & U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C) & U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U18 | Team #1 (Gardner, G) & U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #2 (Cummings, M) & U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D) & U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C) & U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J) & U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E) & U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Jr. & U7 | Team #2 Jr.
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Sr. & U7 | Team #2 Sr.
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B) & U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #1 (Rebernik, C) & U9 | Team #2 (Cummings, M)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S) & U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
18192021222324
U7 | Team #1 Jr. & U7 | Team #2 Jr.
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)
6:15 PM
vs. U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G)
[1019-1]
U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)
7:30 PM
vs. U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J)
[1019-2]
U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J)
8:45 PM
vs. U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C)
[1019-3]
U18 | Team #1 (Gardner, G)
9:45 PM
vs. U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E)
[1019-4]
U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B) & U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Sr. & U7 | Team #2 Sr.
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S)
6:15 PM
vs. U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)
[1022-1]
U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)
7:30 PM
vs. U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)
[1022-2]
U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C)
8:45 PM
vs. U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)
[1022-3]
U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)
9:45 PM
vs. U18 | Team #4 (Robson, K)
[1022-4]
U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)
6:15 PM
vs. U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S)
[1023-1]
U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)
7:30 PM
vs. U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)
[1023-2]
U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)
8:30 PM
vs. U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J)
[1023-3]
U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)
9:45 PM
vs. U18 | Team #1 (Gardner, G)
[1023-4]
U7 | Team #1 Jr. & U7 | Team #2 Jr.
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Sr. & U7 | Team #2 Sr.
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B) & U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #1 (Rebernik, C) & U9 | Team #2 (Cummings, M)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S) & U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
25262728293031
U7 | Team #1 Jr. & U7 | Team #2 Jr.
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)
6:15 PM
vs. U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)
[1026-1]
U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J)
7:30 PM
vs. U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)
[1026-2]
U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C)
8:45 PM
vs. U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)
[1026-3]
U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E)
9:45 PM
vs. U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)
[1026-4]
U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B) & U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Sr. & U7 | Team #2 Sr.
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G)
6:15 PM
vs. U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S)
[1029-1]
U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)
7:30 PM
vs. U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)
[1029-2]
U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)
8:45 PM
vs. U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J)
[1029-3]
U18 | Team #4 (Robson, K)
9:45 PM
vs. U18 | Team #1 (Gardner, G)
[1029-4]
U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)
6:15 PM
vs. U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)
[1030-1]
U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)
7:30 PM
vs. U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)
[1030-2]
U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C)
8:30 PM
vs. U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)
[1030-3]
U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)
9:45 PM
vs. U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)
[1030-4]
U7 | Team #1 Jr. & U7 | Team #2 Jr.
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Sr. & U7 | Team #2 Sr.
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B) & U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #1 (Rebernik, C) & U9 | Team #2 (Cummings, M)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S) & U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
U7 | Team #1 Jr. & U7 | Team #2 Jr.
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)
6:15 PM
vs. U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)
[1102-1]
U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)
7:30 PM
vs. U13 | Team #2 (Sherbino, J)
[1102-2]
U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C)
8:45 PM
vs. U15 | Team #2 (Howells, C)
[1102-3]
U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)
9:45 PM
vs. U18 | Team #2 (McGuire, E)
[1102-4]
U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B) & U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Sr. & U7 | Team #2 Sr.
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)
6:15 PM
vs. U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G)
[1105-1]
U13 | Team #5 (Scherer, B)
7:30 PM
vs. U13 | Team #4 (Smith, N)
[1105-2]
U15 | Team #5 (Robson, K)
8:45 PM
vs. U15 | Team #4 (Seibert, S)
[1105-3]
U18 | Team #5 (Roswell, J)
9:45 PM
vs. U18 | Team #4 (Robson, K)
[1105-4]
U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)
6:15 PM
vs. U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)
[1106-1]
U13 | Team #1 (Szarka, C)
7:30 PM
vs. U13 | Team #3 (Welch, C)
[1106-2]
U15 | Team #1 (Miranda, J)
8:30 PM
vs. U15 | Team #3 (Dezel, C)
[1106-3]
U18 | Team #1 (Gardner, G)
9:45 PM
vs. U18 | Team #3 (Floto, R)
[1106-4]
U7 | Team #1 Jr. & U7 | Team #2 Jr.
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U7 | Team #1 Sr. & U7 | Team #2 Sr.
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 | Team #1 (Boakes,B) & U8 | Team #2 (Corbett, D)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #1 (Rebernik, C) & U9 | Team #2 (Cummings, M)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 | Team #3 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #2 (Murray, B/Maher, D)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #1 (Pizzey, S) & U11 | Team #3 (Morton, K)
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 | Team #4 (Sparks, G) & U11 | Team #5 (McCool, T)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
BSC (Gurney Pad)
944 Powerline Rd , Paris, ON  N3L 0B2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    506 - 469 - 118
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 21, 2020 at 6:44 AM