Record Details, Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House, 2019-2020 (Paris Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1510416132147706846291711112978
Overall1510416132147706846291711112978
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes101024000000101024
Delhi Rockets1100202110121132101411
Ingersoll Express211055101034312089
Langton Leafs000000110080110080
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations1100532110383210811
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance1001112110101131111112
Port Dover Pirates211044202035413079
Simcoe Warriors 1211017911006232102311
Simcoe Warriors 2110091000000110091
Six Nations Blackhawks 100000011001311100131
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000110091110091
Waterford Wildcats 1110061000000110061
Waterford Wildcats 233001041010134310117
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BSC (Davis Pad)3210141111003243101713
BSC (Gurney Pad)12831472131201017159515738
Delhi0000002110121121101211
Ingersoll000000101034101034
Langton000000110080110080
Ohsweken00000011001311100131
Port Dover000000202035202035
Talbot000000110062110062
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110091110091
Waterford000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Paris Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Sunday, May 9, 2021 at 7:29 PM