BSC (Gurney Pad), Venues, Peewee LL2 (Paris Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Sr. IP Yellow (2013) & Sr. IP Red (2013)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Jr. IP Yellow (2014 | 2015) & Jr. IP Red (2014 | 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[A115]
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
(10-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[B093]
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
(4-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[M093]
Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
01020304050607
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP Yellow (2013) & Sr. IP Red (2013)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
(0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[A129]
Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Jr. IP Yellow (2014 | 2015) & Jr. IP Red (2014 | 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[B093]
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
(3-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B105]
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
(0-2)
9:25 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M127]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
(0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAE53]
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
(5-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[A164]
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
(2-5)
8:20 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[B137]
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House
(3-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[M124]
Jr. IP Yellow (2014 | 2015) & Jr. IP Red (2014 | 2015)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP Yellow (2013)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Sr. IP Red (2013)
9:00 AM
vs. Hagersville
[SRIP19-6]
Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
10:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
[TBD]
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports
11:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
[tbd]
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports
12:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[N112]
Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
1:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
[tbd]
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers
(2-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[PW127]
Peewee LL2
W (1-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[PW128]
08091011121314
Sr. IP Yellow (2013) & Sr. IP Red (2013)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
(5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[B080]
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Jr. IP Yellow (2014 | 2015) & Jr. IP Red (2014 | 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[B092]
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
7:10 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[PW058]
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
8:20 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[B114]
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
9:35 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[M117]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAE75]
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
7:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[A117]
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
8:20 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PW160]
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House
9:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[M107]
Jr. IP Yellow (2014 | 2015) & Jr. IP Red (2014 | 2015)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP Red (2013)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Sr. IP Yellow (2013)
9:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
[SRIP19-7]
Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
10:00 AM
vs. Aylmer
[TBD]
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports
11:00 AM
vs. Aylmer
[tbd]
Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
12:00 PM
vs. Waterford
[tbd]
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
1:50 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[B139]
Peewee LL2
3:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[PW142]
15161718192021
Sr. IP Yellow (2013) & Sr. IP Red (2013)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Jr. IP Yellow (2014 | 2015) & Jr. IP Red (2014 | 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
8:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[A134]
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
9:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[M131]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAE68]
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
(70) 10-10-15
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House
9:30 PM-10:40 PM
(70) 10-10-15
Jr. IP Yellow (2014 | 2015) & Jr. IP Red (2014 | 2015)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP Red (2013)
9:00 AM
vs. Ingersoll
[SRIP19-8]
Atom LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
(60) 10-10-10
Atom LL1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
1:00 PM
vs. Delhi
[tbd]
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
(60) 10-10-10
Peewee LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
(60) 10-10-10
22232425262728
Sr. IP Yellow (2013) & Sr. IP Red (2013)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Sr. IP Yellow (2013) & Sr. IP Red (2013)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports
12:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[N116]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
BSC (Gurney Pad)
944 Powerline Rd , Paris, ON  N3L 0B2
  • Current Season

    6 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    6 - 1 - 0
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 5:13 AM