BSC (Davis Pad), Venues, Peewee LL2 (Paris Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
(0-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAE18]
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
(1-0)
4:50 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW149]
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
(4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M043]
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
(3-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M078]
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports & Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers) & Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Bantam LL (Roster Select Tryouts)
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports & Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports & Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
(6-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A102]
Atom LL2
(4-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[A130]
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports
2:30 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
(4-2)
3:40 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[B114]
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
(5-0)
4:50 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[M101]
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House
(4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[M074]
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
(70) 10-10-15
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports & Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports & Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports
6:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[N107]
15161718192021
Sr. IP Yellow (2013) & Sr. IP Red (2013)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
12:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[A062]
Atom LL2
1:40 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[A141]
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
2:40 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[B127]
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
3:50 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[B129]
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
5:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M110]
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
6:10 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[M111]
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports & Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports & Novice Tier #2 (2011) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
(60) 10-10-10
Atom LL2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
(60) 10-10-10
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers)
2:30 PM-3:40 PM
(70) 10-10-15
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
(70) 10-10-15
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations
4:50 PM-6:00 PM
(70) 10-10-15
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
(70) 10-10-15
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports & Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Minor Novice Tier #1 (2012) | Brant Sports & Minor Novice Tier #2 (2012) | Brant Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
BSC (Davis Pad)
944 Powerline Rd , Paris, ON  N3L 0B2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 5:03 AM