Record Details, Peewee LL2, 2019-2020 (Paris Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season151221391114122053192924419230
Overall151221391114122053192924419230
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes 1000000110021110021
Burford Coyotes 2000000110053110053
Delhi Rockets 1330081211013541094
Delhi Rockets 221103122001144310145
Ingersoll Express 1110060000000110060
Ingersoll Express 2000000110041110041
Norwich Knighthawks000000110060110060
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers1100322200933300125
Port Dover Pirates110020000000110020
Simcoe Warriors 1110051000000110051
Six Nations Blackhawks 1110041000000110041
Six Nations Blackhawks 2000000110040110040
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1201123101012302135
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3110010000000110010
Waterford Wildcats 12200521100713300123
Waterford Wildcats 2000000110031110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BSC (Davis Pad)2200631100433300106
BSC (Gurney Pad)131021338110050141121388
Burford000000220074220074
Delhi00000043101274310127
Ingersoll000000110041110041
Norwich000000110060110060
Ohsweken000000110040110040
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000101012101012
Waterford00000022001022200102
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Monday, August 3, 2020 at 11:24 AM