Record Details, Peewee LL2 (Paris Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7610226880033111514105517
Overall7610226880033111514105517
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes 1000000110021110021
Burford Coyotes 2000000110053110053
Delhi Rockets 2000000110052110052
Ingersoll Express 1110060000000110060
Ingersoll Express 2000000110041110041
Norwich Knighthawks000000110060110060
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers000000110043110043
Port Dover Pirates110020000000110020
Simcoe Warriors 1110051000000110051
Six Nations Blackhawks 1110041000000110041
Six Nations Blackhawks 2000000110040110040
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1101023000000101023
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3110010000000110010
Waterford Wildcats 1110021000000110021
Waterford Wildcats 2000000110031110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BSC (Davis Pad)000000110043110043
BSC (Gurney Pad)76102260000007610226
Burford000000220074220074
Delhi000000110052110052
Ingersoll000000110041110041
Norwich000000110060110060
Ohsweken000000110040110040
Waterford000000110031110031
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 6:18 AM