Record Details, Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance (Paris Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1073044261053236242012628050
Playoff96302417945025361810804953
Overall19136068431998261603822142129103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames110043110032220075
Ayr Flames4130817413071682601533
Caledonia Thunder22005220205842201010
Delhi Rockets2110842101744211158
Hagersville Hawks211055201151141211016
Ingersoll Express43101384220131685302624
Simcoe Warriors1100811100412200122
Six Nations Blackhawks110032110051220083
Tavistock Titans11001001100912200191
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110041110030220071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BSC (Davis Pad)5320181400000053201814
BSC (Gurney Pad)14104050290000001410405029
Delhi000000210174210174
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110032110032
Hagersville00000020115112011511
HCCC (Almas)000000101045101045
HCCC (Clark)000000101013101013
Ingersoll0000004220131642201316
NDCC00000041307164130716
Ohsweken000000110051110051
Talbot000000110041110041
Tavistock000000110091110091
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110030110030
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 8:32 AM