Record Details, Bantam LL2 |, 2018-2019 (Paris Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1512125215151212652430242411739
Playoff110074000000110074
Overall1613125919151212652431252412443
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL1 | Cobblestone Medicine & Rehab2200642110444310108
Burford Coyotes2200821100323300114
Delhi Rockets 1000000100144100144
Delhi Rockets 2210142000000210142
Ingersoll Express2110721100613210133
Langton 110074000000110074
Langton Leafs110021110032220053
Norwich Knighthawks1100502101643201114
Port Dover Pirates000000110071110071
Simcoe Warriors 12200731100423300115
Simcoe Warriors 2000000110091110091
Six Nations Blackhawks 000000110070110070
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000110041110041
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21100801100512200131
Waterford Wildcats210151110031320182
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BSC (Davis Pad)43011150000004301115
BSC (Gurney Pad)12101148142110441411215218
Burford000000110032110032
Delhi000000100144100144
Ingersoll000000110061110061
Langton000000110032110032
Norwich000000210164210164
Ohsweken000000110070110070
Port Dover000000110071110071
Talbot00000022001332200133
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000220092220092
Waterford000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Paris Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 25, 2021 at 2:53 AM