Record Details, Midget LL1, 2017-2018 (Paris Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100701100322200102
Regular Season147614744147615650281412210394
Overall158615444158615952301612211396
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes 11010052110111031201115
Burford Coyotes 6202036000000202036
Delhi Rockets101034000000101034
Delhi Rockets 000000101014101014
Ingersoll Express220084000000220084
Langton Leafs000000100144100144
Midget LL2000000101035101035
Midget LL3000000110032110032
Port Dover Pirates110041000000110041
Simcoe Warriors 1000000220091220091
Simcoe Warriors 2110043000000110043
Six Nations Blackhawks20115101010343021814
St George 1100701100322200102
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000110053110053
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21100431010372110710
Waterford Wildcats 111008322001263300209
Waterford Wildcats 22110851010243120109
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BSC (Davis Pad)126514137000000126514137
BSC (Gurney Pad)321013721106753201914
Burford0000002110111021101110
Delhi000000101014101014
Langton000000100144100144
Ohsweken000000101034101034
South Dumfries Community Centre000000110032110032
Talbot000000220091220091
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000021108102110810
Waterford0000003210141032101410
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Thursday, July 2, 2020 at 5:15 PM