Record Details, Atom AE, 2017-2018 (Paris Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament404021341305138170726
Regular Season9243162292522437184954059
Playoff8341131882511518165922836
Overall21512431532151334468421025775121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 1st Place vs. Atom 4th Place000000101016101016
Ayr Flames1010251010152020310
Caledonia Thunder202061221105441301116
Dresden Jr. Kings101006000000101006
Dunville000000110031110031
Goderich Sailors101024000000101024
Ilderton000000101014101014
Ingersoll Express1001331010272011510
Langton Leafs101014101024202038
Mooretown000000101002101002
New Hamburg Huskies20202622001034220129
Simcoe Warriors220041210151430192
Tavistock Titans200211201167401378
Tillsonburg101001000000101001
Tillsonburg Tornadoes422087404071782601524
Twin Centre Stars210121201117411238
West Lorne Comets101002000000101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BSC (Davis Pad)311179000000311179
BSC (Gurney Pad)144732231000000144732231
HCCC (Clark)000000211054211054
Ingersoll000000101027101027
Langton000000101024101024
NDCC000000101015101015
Talbot000000210151210151
Tavistock000000201167201167
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000040407174040717
Tillsonburg Community Centre101001312047413048
Wellesley000000201117201117
West Elgin Arena30302121010164040318
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000022001032200103
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 5:48 AM