Record Details, Atom AE, U11, 2017-2018 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
U9MD SC Final Days
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
Atom AE Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Player Statistics
Team Calendar
Atom AE Rep Fees - Due by Dec 1st, 2017
Photo Galleries
Mounties Game
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
U11
Atom AE
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
18
4
9
5
40
59
9
2
4
3
16
22
9
2
5
2
24
37
Playoff
16
5
9
2
28
36
8
3
4
1
13
18
8
2
5
1
15
18
Tournament
8
1
7
0
7
26
4
0
4
0
2
13
4
1
3
0
5
13
Overall
42
10
25
7
75
121
21
5
12
4
31
53
21
5
13
3
44
68
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
8
2
6
0
15
24
4
2
2
0
8
7
4
0
4
0
7
17
Caledonia Thunder
4
1
3
0
11
16
2
0
2
0
6
12
2
1
1
0
5
4
New Hamburg Huskies
4
2
2
0
12
9
2
0
2
0
2
6
2
2
0
0
10
3
Simcoe Warriors
4
3
0
1
9
2
2
2
0
0
4
1
2
1
0
1
5
1
Tavistock Titans
4
0
1
3
7
8
2
0
0
2
1
1
2
0
1
1
6
7
Twin Centre Stars
4
1
1
2
3
8
2
1
0
1
2
1
2
0
1
1
1
7
Ayr Flames
2
0
2
0
3
10
1
0
1
0
2
5
1
0
1
0
1
5
Ingersoll Express
2
0
1
1
5
10
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
1
0
2
7
Langton Leafs
2
0
2
0
3
8
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
2
4
Atom 1st Place vs. Atom 4th Place
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
6
Dresden Jr. Kings
1
0
1
0
0
6
1
0
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dunville
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Goderich Sailors
1
0
1
0
2
4
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ilderton
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Mooretown
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Tillsonburg
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
West Lorne Comets
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
BSC (Gurney Pad)
14
4
7
3
22
31
14
4
7
3
22
31
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
4
0
4
0
7
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
7
17
Tillsonburg Community Centre
4
1
3
0
4
8
1
0
1
0
0
1
3
1
2
0
4
7
West Elgin Arena
4
0
4
0
3
18
3
0
3
0
2
12
1
0
1
0
1
6
BSC (Davis Pad)
3
1
1
1
7
9
3
1
1
1
7
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
HCCC (Clark)
2
1
1
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
5
4
Talbot
2
1
0
1
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
5
1
Tavistock
2
0
1
1
6
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
6
7
Wellesley
2
0
1
1
1
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
1
7
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
2
2
0
0
10
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
10
3
Ingersoll
1
0
1
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
7
Langton
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
4
NDCC
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5