Record Details, Novice LL2, 2014-2015 (Paris Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101017000000101017
Regular Season934225419081136418312338105
Playoff5311221253112513106224725
Overall15663486014392387729915586137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 2110060000000110060
Ayr Flames 3000000101028101028
Ayr Flames 4000000101019101019
Beverly Bandits 1000000101015101015
Beverly Bandits 2000000101037101037
Embro Edge 100000010100131010013
Embro Edge 200000010100131010013
Novice LL1000000101012101012
Novice LL3101027000000101027
Novice LL3 101017000000101017
Plattsville Rage 1000000100122100122
Plattsville Rage 22110551100623210117
St. George Generals 122001440000002200144
St. George Generals 210014411001032101147
Tavistock Titans000000101035101035
Twin Centre Stars 1101005000000101005
Twin Centre Stars 2110031000000110031
Woolwich Wildcats 13102111031119862132018
Woolwich Wildcats 2101007000000101007
Woolwich Wildcats 310102100000001010210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000020204122020412
BSC (Davis Pad)2011491010123021511
BSC (Gurney Pad)136524451000000136524451
Embro00000020200262020026
Memorial (Snyder)000000210163210163
NDCC00000020203172020317
Plattsville000000210184210184
SDCC00000011001031100103
Tavistock000000101035101035
Woolwich Township000000101035101035
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Domino's Pizza - Paris
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Thursday, July 2, 2020 at 6:37 PM