Record Details (Paris Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110021110021
Regular Season2617901217319107265574527162186130
Overall2617901217320117267584628162188131
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills3120812303021661501028
Atom LL12110126210111742112313
Atom LL210102920202173030426
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport321013722001125410249
Bantam LL1 | Burns Insurance (dbi Brokers) 1100911100312200122
Bantam LL2 | Redline Properties000000220082220082
Bantam Rep | Cowan Insurance21108821017442111512
Midget LL1 | Hoogs Installations000000101015101015
Midget LL2 | Ayr Farmers Insurance101023110050211073
Midget LL3 | Legends Tap House22001921100903300282
Midget Rep | Brant Industrial Hockey League3120111300000031201113
Peewee LL1 | Paris Jewellers33002080000003300208
Peewee LL2220072110021330093
Peewee Rep | Optimist Club33001022110635410165
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes 1000000220072220072
Delhi Rockets 1000000210175210175
Ingersoll Express5230141610101562401521
Langton Leafs2200111211091143102012
Norwich Knighthawks211087000000211087
Port Dover Pirates101023101023202046
Simcoe Warriors000000321084321084
Simcoe Warriors 133002650000003300265
Simcoe Warriors 22110111000000021101110
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000211069211069
Waterford Wildcats 122001120000002200112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BSC (Davis Pad)5230251900000052302519
BSC (Gurney Pad)21156096540000002115609654
Burford000000220072220072
Burford Arena & Community Centre000000110021110021
Delhi00000031021083102108
Ingersoll000000211046211046
Langton00000021109112110911
Plattsville000000110091110091
Port Dover000000101023101023
Talbot000000321084321084
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000110073110073
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000211069211069
Waterford000000101026101026
Wellesley000000101014101014
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 4:20 PM