Record Details (Paris Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101005110032211037
Tournament4040102121106961501630
Regular Season201523103352081027164402312517499
Overall25157311361231011280754825185193136
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE210131110052320183
Atom LL1110040101016211056
Atom LL222001621010273210189
Atom Rep303041121106951401020
Bantam AE100111202025302136
Bantam LL11100811100512200132
Bantam LL222001931100603300253
Bantam Rep110054301291241121416
Midget LL1100133110032210165
Midget LL310102100000001010210
Midget Rep000000110031110031
Novice LL111007021101423210212
Novice LL2110010000000110010
Novice Rep52301924202071272502636
PeeWee AE2200812110654310146
PeeWee LL111001302110573210187
PeeWee Rep000000110064110064
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes10102311001302110153
Delhi Rockets 2000000211076211076
Ingersoll Express0000006231262462312624
New Hamburg Huskies000000220082220082
Norwich Knighthawks000000211067211067
Plattsville Rage210161000000210161
Simcoe Warriors44001040000004400104
Tavistock Titans210184000000210184
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC101023110051211074
BSC (Davis Pad)8611521900000086115219
BSC (Gurney Pad)139225121000000139225121
Burford00000021101572110157
Delhi000000211076211076
Hagersville000000100111100111
HCCC (Clark)000000101036101036
HUMP000000101018101018
Ingersoll0000008251283282512832
NDCC000000101001101001
Norwich000000211067211067
Oro Arena30308180000003030818
South Dumfries Community Centre000000110032110032
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000110032110032
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000220082220082
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Monday, October 16, 2017 at 9:46 PM