U13 Group B, U13 and under, Divisions, Lisa Dalpe Memorial Local League Tournament - powered by Milk!, 2022-2023 (Paris Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
U9MD SC Final Days
Lisa Dalpe Memorial Local League Tournament - powered by Milk! Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
LD Rules and Regulation
LD-Rules and Regulations v1.1-22.23 120922
LD-Rules and Regulations v1.0-22.23 071522
Sanction Permit - 11124
Hotel (Accommodations) Info
FAQ
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
Lisa Dalpe Memorial Local League Tournament - powered by Milk!
Divisions
U13 and under
U13 Group B
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U11 and under
U13 and under
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
U13 and under
Back to Group
U13 Group B
Team
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
Diff
GF %
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
Barrie Colts 1-Black
3
0
0
6
25
3
+22
0.893
6-0 (W)
3-8 (W)
11-0 (W)
Norwich Knighthawks
2
1
0
4
13
8
+5
0.619
7-0 (W)
3-8 (L)
3-0 (W)
Petrolia Oilers 1
1
1
1
3
8
9
-1
0.471
6-0 (L)
2-2 (T)
1-6 (W)
Woodstock Navy Vets
0
1
2
2
5
8
-3
0.385
3-3 (T)
2-2 (T)
3-0 (L)
Belmont Rangers
1
2
0
2
2
18
-16
0.100
7-0 (L)
0-2 (W)
11-0 (L)
Ingersoll Express 1
0
2
1
1
4
11
-7
0.267
3-3 (T)
0-2 (L)
1-6 (L)
Fri, Jan 06
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Ingersoll Express 1
@ Woodstock Navy Vets
U13-1
BSC (Davis Pad)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Norwich Knighthawks
W
@ Belmont Rangers
U13-2
BSC (Davis Pad)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Barrie Colts 1-Black
W
@ Petrolia Oilers 1
U13-5
BSC (Davis Pad)
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Ingersoll Express 1
@ Belmont Rangers
W
U13-7
BSC (Davis Pad)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Norwich Knighthawks
@ Barrie Colts 1-Black
W
U13-9
BSC (Davis Pad)
3-8
Sat, Jan 07
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Petrolia Oilers 1
@ Woodstock Navy Vets
U13-11
BSC (Gurney Pad)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Barrie Colts 1-Black
W
@ Belmont Rangers
U13-13
BSC (Gurney Pad)
11-0
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Ingersoll Express 1
@ Petrolia Oilers 1
W
U13-14
BSC (Davis Pad)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Norwich Knighthawks
W
@ Woodstock Navy Vets
U13-17
BSC (Gurney Pad)
3-0