Schedule & Results, 2019-2020 Rob Johnston Memorial Rep Tournament (Paris Minor Hockey)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, October 25, 2019
ATAE-AAE13:00 PMBSC-GUR Mitchell Meteors5-1Paris Wolfpack
ATAE-AAE23:30 PMBSC-DAV Strathroy Jr. Rockets1-0Wasaga Stars
ATAE-AAE34:00 PMBSC-GUR Ayr Flames0-3Kincardine Kinucks
ATREPA14:30 PMBSC-DAV Plattsville Rage0-7Paris Wolfpack
ATREPA25:00 PMBSC-GUR Six Nations Blackhawks6-0Mount Forest Rams
ATREPA35:30 PMBSC-DAV Burford Coyotes2-1Waterford Wildcats
PWREP-AP16:00 PMBSC-GUR Petrolia Oilers1-2Kincardine Kinucks
PWREP-AP26:30 PMBSC-DAV Langton Leafs3-3Paris Wolfpack
PWREP-BP37:00 PMBSC-GUR Ingersoll Express5-0Waterford Wildcats
ATAE-AAE47:30 PMBSC-DAV Listowel Cyclones4-0Paris Wolfpack
ATREPA48:00 PMBSC-GUR Ayr Flames6-0Paris Wolfpack
PWREP-BP48:30 PMBSC-DAV Hanover Falcons0-5Shelburne Wolves
Saturday, October 26, 2019
ATAE-AAE58:00 AMBSC-GUR Wasaga Stars1-4Ayr Flames
ATAE-AAE68:30 AMBSC-DAV Mitchell Meteors2-2Strathroy Jr. Rockets
ATAE-AAE79:00 AMBSC-GUR Kincardine Kinucks4-1Listowel Cyclones
ATREPA59:30 AMBSC-DAV Plattsville Rage0-8Six Nations Blackhawks
ATREPA610:00 AMBSC-GUR Mount Forest Rams4-2Burford Coyotes
ATREPA710:30 AMBSC-DAV Waterford Wildcats1-4Ayr Flames
PWREP-AP511:00 AMBSC-GUR Langton Leafs0-7Petrolia Oilers
PWREP-AP611:30 AMBSC-DAV Kincardine Kinucks4-0Paris Wolfpack
PWREP-BP712:00 PMBSC-GUR Waterford Wildcats1-4Shelburne Wolves
PWREP-BP812:30 PMBSC-DAV Hanover Falcons0-2Ingersoll Express
ATAE-AAE81:00 PMBSC-GUR Strathroy Jr. Rockets5-1Paris Wolfpack
ATAE-AAE91:30 PMBSC-DAV Ayr Flames2-2Listowel Cyclones
ATAE-AAE102:00 PMBSC-GUR Kincardine Kinucks0-1Mitchell Meteors
ATREPA82:30 PMBSC-DAV Six Nations Blackhawks5-0Paris Wolfpack
ATREPA93:00 PMBSC-GUR Burford Coyotes0-7Ayr Flames
ATREPA103:30 PMBSC-DAV Waterford Wildcats7-0Plattsville Rage
PWREP-AP94:00 PMBSC-GUR Kincardine Kinucks5-2Langton Leafs
PWREP-AP104:30 PMBSC-DAV Petrolia Oilers4-1Paris Wolfpack
PWREP-BP115:00 PMBSC-GUR Shelburne Wolves2-0Ingersoll Express
PWREP-BP125:30 PMBSC-DAV Waterford Wildcats2-3Hanover Falcons
ATAE-AAE116:30 PMBSC-DAV Wasaga Stars2-1Paris Wolfpack
ATREPA117:30 PMBSC-DAV Mount Forest Rams2-2Paris Wolfpack
Sunday, October 27, 2019
PWREP-SFP139:00 AMBSC-GUR Ingersoll Express3-0Kincardine Kinucks
PWREP-SFP149:30 AMBSC-DAV Petrolia Oilers3-0Shelburne Wolves
ATAE-AAE1210:00 AMBSC-GUR Listowel Cyclones0-2Mitchell Meteors
ATAE-AAE1310:30 AMBSC-DAV Kincardine Kinucks1-0Strathroy Jr. Rockets
ATREPA1211:00 AMBSC-GUR Waterford Wildcats5-6Six Nations Blackhawks
ATREPA1311:30 AMBSC-DAV Paris Wolfpack2-3Ayr Flames
PWREP-FP1512:30 PMBSC-DAV Ingersoll Express3-2Petrolia Oilers
ATAE-AAE141:30 PMBSC-DAV Kincardine Kinucks2-4Mitchell Meteors
ATREPA142:30 PMBSC-DAV Ayr Flames0-1Six Nations Blackhawks
View Another Tournament
View AllOur Sponsors
'Experience Travel' by TravelOnly
Quick Links
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 3:32 AM