Schedule & Results, Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports, U9, 2019-2020 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Registration
Respect In Sport - Parent
Bench Staff
Game Sheet Help
Current Coaches
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
U9MD SC Final Days
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
Resources
Sponsors
Donations
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
U9
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
26 Games
All Scheduled Games
26 Games
Unreported Games
16 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
26 games
All Opponents
26 games
Aylmer Flames
1 game
Aylmer
1 game
Ayr Flames
3 games
Brantford
1 game
Burford Coyotes
1 game
Caledonia Thunder
3 games
Cayuga Stars
1 game
Delhi Rockets
1 game
Hagersville Hawks
1 game
Ingersoll Express
2 games
Norwich Knighthawks
1 game
Simcoe Warriors
2 games
Six Nations Blackhawks
1 game
St. George Generals
1 game
Tavistock Titans
1 game
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
3 games
Twin Centre Stars
1 game
Waterford Wildcats
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
26 games
All Venues
26 games
Home Venues
BSC (Davis Pad)
1 game
BSC (Gurney Pad)
11 games
Away Venues
East Elgin (EastLink)
1 game
East Elgin Community Complex
1 game
HCCC (Clark)
1 game
Ingersoll
1 game
NDCC
1 game
Ohsweken
1 game
South Dumfries Community Centre
1 game
SRCA
1 game
St. Clements
1 game
Tavistock
1 game
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
2 games
Waterford
1 game
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink 4)
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
Novice Tier #1 Rep (2011) | Brant Sports
Oct 2019
2 games
Nov 2019
8 games
Dec 2019
1 tournament
5 games
Jan 2020
4 games
Feb 2020
6 games
Mar 2020
1 game
March 2020
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
1:00 PM
Home Game
vs Caledonia Thunder
NA22
BSC (Gurney Pad)
4-1
L