Schedule & Results, Atom Rep | Pelton Transport, U11, 2019-2020 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Registration
Respect In Sport - Parent
Bench Staff
Game Sheet Help
Current Coaches
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
U9MD SC Final Days
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
Resources
Sponsors
Donations
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Player Statistics
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
U11
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
49 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
49 games
All Opponents
49 games
Ajax Knights
1 game
Aurora Tigers
1 game
Aylmer Flames
1 game
Ayr Flames
3 games
Ayr
2 games
Brantford
1 game
Burford Coyotes
3 games
Burford
1 game
Caledonia Thunder
1 game
Cayuga Stars
1 game
Delhi Rockets
1 game
Dunnville
1 game
Hagersville Hawks
3 games
Ingersoll Express
3 games
Langton Leafs
1 game
Mount Forest
1 game
North Middlesex
1 game
North Olmsted Eagles
1 game
Norwich Knighthawks
2 games
Plattsville Rage
2 games
Plattsville
1 game
Simcoe Warriors
4 games
Simcoe
1 game
Six Nations Blackhawks
1 game
Six Nations
1 game
Southwest Bullets
1 game
St. George Generals
1 game
Tavistock Titans
3 games
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
1 game
Twin Centre Stars
1 game
Waterford Wildcats
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
49 games
All Venues
49 games
Home Venues
BSC (Davis Pad)
8 games
BSC (Gurney Pad)
14 games
Hyde Park 2
1 game
Port Dover & Area Arena
4 games
Away Venues
Burford Arena & Community Centre
1 game
Burford
1 game
East Elgin (EastLink)
1 game
Hagersville
1 game
Ingersoll
1 game
Lion's Park Arena (Steve Brown Sports Complex)
1 game
NDCC
1 game
Niagara University - Dwyer Arena
1 game
Norwich
1 game
Ohsweken
1 game
Plattsville
1 game
Riverworks - Curling
1 game
South Dumfries Community Centre
1 game
Talbot
3 games
Tavistock
2 games
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
1 game
Waterford
2 games
Wellesley
1 game
×
×
Atom Rep | Pelton Transport
Sep 2019
1 game
Oct 2019
1 tournament
11 games
Nov 2019
2 tournaments
14 games
Dec 2019
7 games
Jan 2020
7 games
Feb 2020
6 games
Mar 2020
3 games
March 2020
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 04
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Hagersville Hawks
AB14
Hagersville
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 06
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
@ Brantford
EXHIB-AWAY
Lion's Park Arena (Steve Brown Sports Complex)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 08
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Tavistock Titans
AB03
BSC (Davis Pad)
8-3
L