Schedule & Results, Atom Rep, U11, 2016-2017 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Registration
Respect In Sport - Parent
Bench Staff
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Current Coaches
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
U9MD SC Final Days
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Resources
Sponsors
Donations
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Tryout Player List - Atom
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
16.17 Atom Rep Fees
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
U11
Atom Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
32 Games
All Scheduled Games
32 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
32 games
All Opponents
32 games
Atom AE Wolfpack
1 game
Aylmer Flames
4 games
Ayr Flames
1 game
Burford Coyotes
1 game
Caledonia Thunder
1 game
Cayuga Stars
3 games
Delhi Rockets
3 games
Ingersoll Express
4 games
Norwich Knighthawks
3 games
Plattsville Rage
3 games
Port Dover Pirates
1 game
Simcoe Warriors
1 game
Six Nations Blackhawks
1 game
St. George Generals
1 game
Tavistock Titans
1 game
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
1 game
Twin Centre Stars
1 game
Waterford Wildcats
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
32 games
All Venues
32 games
Home Venues
BSC (Davis Pad)
2 games
BSC (Gurney Pad)
14 games
Away Venues
Cayuga
2 games
Delhi
1 game
East Elgin (EastLink)
2 games
Ingersoll
1 game
Norwich
2 games
Ohsweken
1 game
Plattsville
1 game
Port Dover
1 game
South Dumfries Community Centre
1 game
Tavistock
1 game
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
1 game
Waterford
1 game
Wellesley
1 game
×
×
Atom Rep
Oct 2016
1 tournament
7 games
Nov 2016
1 tournament
7 games
Dec 2016
3 games
Jan 2017
7 games
Feb 2017
4 games
Mar 2017
1 tournament
4 games
March 2017
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Delhi Rockets
ABRR07
Delhi
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 09
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Plattsville Rage
ABRR03
BSC (Davis Pad)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 10
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
@ Atom AE Wolfpack
EXHIB-AWAY
BSC (Gurney Pad)
More Details
Mar 17-Mar 19
Tournament
Knights Of Columbus - Atom/Novice (6469)
Huntsville, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Aylmer Flames
ABS-1
East Elgin (EastLink)
1-4
L