Group B, U11 and under, Divisions, Rob Johnston Memorial Rep Tournament, 2021-2022 (Paris Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
U9MD SC Final Days
Rob Johnston Memorial Rep Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
RJ Rules and Regulations
Sanction Permit - 10147
Registration
Hotel (Accommodations) Info
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
Rob Johnston Memorial Rep Tournament
Divisions
U11 and under
Group B
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U11 and under
U13 and under
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
U11 and under
Back to Group
Group B
Team
W
L
T
Pts
*
Tot
GF
GA
Diff
GF %
Game 1
*
Game 2
*
Game 3
*
Aylmer Flames
3
0
0
6
0
6
12
5
+7
0.706
6-2 (W)
0
3-2 (W)
0
3-1 (W)
0
Hagersville Hawks
1
1
1
3
0
3
7
6
+1
0.538
2-2 (T)
0
3-2 (L)
0
1-3 (W)
0
Kawartha Coyotes
1
1
1
3
0
3
7
5
+2
0.583
2-2 (T)
0
3-0 (W)
0
3-2 (L)
0
Newcastle Village Stars
1
1
1
3
0
3
9
11
-2
0.450
2-5 (L)
0
4-4 (T)
0
3-2 (W)
0
Paris Wolfpack
1
2
0
2
0
2
6
8
-2
0.429
2-5 (W)
0
3-0 (L)
0
3-1 (L)
0
Norwich Knighthawks
0
2
1
1
0
1
7
13
-6
0.350
6-2 (L)
0
4-4 (T)
0
1-3 (L)
0
* = Bonus Points
Fri, Nov 05
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Newcastle Village Stars
@ Paris Wolfpack
W
U11-2
BSC (Davis Pad)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
W
@ Norwich Knighthawks
U11-4
BSC (Davis Pad)
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Hagersville Hawks
@ Kawartha Coyotes
U11-6
BSC (Davis Pad)
2-2
Sat, Nov 06
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Aylmer Flames
W
@ Hagersville Hawks
U11-7
BSC (Gurney Pad)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Norwich Knighthawks
@ Newcastle Village Stars
U11-9
BSC (Gurney Pad)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Kawartha Coyotes
W
@ Paris Wolfpack
U11-11
BSC (Gurney Pad)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Norwich Knighthawks
@ Hagersville Hawks
W
U11-14
BSC (Davis Pad)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
W
@ Paris Wolfpack
U11-16
BSC (Davis Pad)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Newcastle Village Stars
W
@ Kawartha Coyotes
U11-18
BSC (Davis Pad)
3-2