U11-Quarter Finals, U11, Divisions, Rob Johnston Memorial Tournament Sponsored by Legends Taphouse & Grill (Paris Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Registration
Respect In Sport - Parent
Bench Staff
Game Sheet Help
Current Coaches
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
U9MD SC Final Days
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
Resources
Sponsors
Donations
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
Rob Johnston Memorial Tournament Sponsored by Legends Taphouse & Grill Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
RJ Rules and Regulations
RJ-Rules and Regulations Revised_v1.1-103123
RJ-Rules and Regulations_v1.0-071523
Sanction Permit - 12191
Hotel (Accommodations) Info
FAQ
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
Rob Johnston Memorial Tournament Sponsored by Legends Taphouse & Grill
Divisions
U11
U11-Quarter Finals
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U11
U13
Venues
U11
Back to Group
U11-Quarter Finals
Paris Wolfpack
South Oxford Storm
Oro Thunder
Burford Coyotes
Elmvale Coyotes
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
Mt Brydges Cougars
Mitchell Meteors
Sat, Nov 18
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Burford Coyotes
W
U11-13QF
BSC (Gurney Pad)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Paris Wolfpack
W
U11-14QF
BSC (Davis Pad)
0-11
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Oro Thunder
@ South Oxford Storm
W
U11-15QF
BSC (Gurney Pad)
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Mt Brydges Cougars
W
U11-16QF
BSC (Davis Pad)
2-3