Record Details, U18 | Team #3 (Skilling, T), U18, 2021-2022 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Registration
Respect In Sport - Parent
Bench Staff
Game Sheet Help
Current Coaches
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
U9MD SC Final Days
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
Resources
Sponsors
Donations
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
U18 | Team #3 (Skilling, T) Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
U18
U18 | Team #3 (Skilling, T)
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
24
16
4
4
95
41
13
8
3
2
56
24
11
8
1
2
39
17
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Delhi Rockets 1
6
6
0
0
34
8
2
2
0
0
15
2
4
4
0
0
19
6
Simcoe Warriors 1
5
5
0
0
18
5
3
3
0
0
10
3
2
2
0
0
8
2
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
3
3
0
0
23
4
2
2
0
0
18
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
Burford Coyotes
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Delhi Rockets 2
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ingersoll Express
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Langton Leafs
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Norwich Knighthawks
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Port Dover Pirates
1
0
1
0
3
5
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Simcoe Warriors 2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
U18 | Team #2 (Howells, C)
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Waterford Wildcats 1
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
BSC (Gurney Pad)
13
7
3
3
49
24
12
7
3
2
48
23
1
0
0
1
1
1
Delhi
4
4
0
0
19
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
0
0
19
6
Talbot
3
2
1
0
8
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
8
4
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2
1
0
1
8
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
8
5
Norwich
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
South Dumfries Community Centre
1
1
0
0
8
1
1
1
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0