Record Details, Midget LL2, U18, 2017-2018 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Registration
Respect In Sport - Parent
Bench Staff
Game Sheet Help
Current Coaches
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
U9MD SC Final Days
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
Resources
Sponsors
Donations
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
Midget LL2 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Team Tournaments
Playoff Schedule & Results
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
U18
Midget LL2
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
28
4
20
4
59
111
14
3
11
0
36
49
14
1
9
4
23
62
Tournament
6
0
6
0
5
33
5
0
5
0
5
32
1
0
1
0
0
1
Exhibition
4
2
2
0
11
13
2
1
1
0
6
6
2
1
1
0
5
7
Overall
38
6
28
4
75
157
21
4
17
0
47
87
17
2
11
4
28
70
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Langton Leafs
4
1
3
0
9
14
2
0
2
0
5
9
2
1
1
0
4
5
Port Dover Pirates
4
0
4
0
9
18
2
0
2
0
4
6
2
0
2
0
5
12
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
4
2
2
0
10
20
2
2
0
0
9
5
2
0
2
0
1
15
Midget LL3
3
0
2
1
5
10
2
0
2
0
3
8
1
0
0
1
2
2
Simcoe Warriors 2
3
0
3
0
2
10
1
0
1
0
1
3
2
0
2
0
1
7
Caledonia
2
0
2
0
4
10
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
3
6
Hespeler
2
2
0
0
7
3
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
Burford Coyotes 1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Burford Coyotes 6
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Delhi Rockets
1
0
1
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Durham Crusaders
1
0
1
0
1
6
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ingersoll Express
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Listowel Cyclones
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Lucan Irish
1
0
1
0
0
6
1
0
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Midget LL1
1
1
0
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
New Hamburg Huskies 2
1
0
1
0
0
8
1
0
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Richmond Hill Kings
1
0
1
0
2
7
1
0
1
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Seaforth Stars
1
0
1
0
2
5
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Simcoe Warriors 1
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Six Nations Blackhawks
1
0
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
8
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Waterford Wildcats 1
1
0
1
0
6
8
1
0
1
0
6
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Waterford Wildcats 2
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
5
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
BSC (Davis Pad)
10
2
7
1
25
34
9
2
7
0
23
32
1
0
0
1
2
2
BSC (Gurney Pad)
7
2
5
0
19
23
7
2
5
0
19
23
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brant Sports Complex - Davis Pad - 944 Powerline Road
3
0
3
0
3
21
3
0
3
0
3
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
3
0
2
1
4
18
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
4
18
Langton
2
1
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
4
5
Port Dover
2
0
2
0
5
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
5
12
Talbot
2
0
2
0
1
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
7
Burford
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre
1
0
1
0
3
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
6
Hensall Arena - 157 Oxford St., W, Hensall, ON.
1
0
1
0
0
6
1
0
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hespeler Memorial Arena
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Ingersoll
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Ohsweken
1
0
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
8
South Huron Recreation Ctr. - 94 Victoria St., E., Exeter, ON
1
0
1
0
2
5
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Stephen Township Arena - 69625 Airport Line, Huron Park, ON
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Waterford
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
5