Teams, Art Coombs Memorial Rep Tournament, 2022-2023 (Paris Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
U9MD SC Final Days
Art Coombs Memorial Rep Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
AC Rules and Regulations
AC-Rules and Regulations 2022 v1.1 - 111522.pdf
AC-Rules and Regulations 2022 v1.0 - 071522.pdf
Sanction Permit - 11072
Hotel (Accommodations) Info
FAQ
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
Art Coombs Memorial Rep Tournament
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U15 and under
U18 and under
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
U15 and under
12 teams
Standings
Paris Wolfpack
Clearview Canucks
Dorchester Dragons
Huron Bruce Blizzard
Kincardine Kinucks
Lambeth Lancers
Listowel Cyclones
Lucan Irish
Mitchell Meteors
St Marys Rock
Tavistock Titans
Wallaceburg Lakers
U18 and under
12 teams
Standings
Delhi Rockets
Ilderton Jets
Kincardine Kinucks
Mitchell Meteors
Mount Brydges Cougars
Oro Thunder
Port Colborne Sailors
Saugeen Shores Storm
South Grey Spartans
South Kent Lightning
St George Generals
Tavistock Titans