U18 Finals, U18 and under, Divisions, Art Coombs Memorial Rep Tournament, 2021-2022 (Paris Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
U9MD SC Final Days
Art Coombs Memorial Rep Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Covid Entry Updates
FAQ
Tournament News
General Information
AC Rules and Regulations
Sanction Permit - 10148
Registration
Hotel (Accommodations) Info
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
Art Coombs Memorial Rep Tournament
Divisions
U18 and under
U18 Finals
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U15 and under
U18 and under
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
U18 and under
Back to Group
U18 Finals
Chatsworth Rebels
Hanover Falcons
Ilderton Jets
Lucan Irish
Mitchell Meteors
Port Colborne Sailors
South Kent Lightning
Tavistock Titans
Sun, Nov 28
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Tavistock Titans
W
@ Lucan Irish
U18-15F
BSC (Davis Pad)
2-1