Schedule & Results, Lisa Dalpe Memorial Local League Tournament | Brant Dairy Producers “Recharge with Milk”, 2018-2019 (Paris Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
U9MD SC Final Days
Lisa Dalpe Memorial Local League Tournament | Brant Dairy Producers “Recharge with Milk” Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Rules and Regulation
Registration
Hotels (Accommodations)
Tournament Sanction
List of Divisions
Participating Teams
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Lisa Dalpe Memorial Local League Tournament | Brant Dairy Producers “Recharge with Milk”
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Novice
Atom
Peewee
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Schedule & Results
Jan 04, 2019
12 games
Jan 05, 2019
24 games
Jan 06, 2019
9 games
Jan 06, 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Novice
Novice-2nd Div. A vs. 1st Div. B
Novice
North London Nationals
@ Thornton Tigers
W
N13
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney Pad)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Novice
Novice-2nd Div. B vs. 1st Div. A
Novice
Wasaga Beach Stars
@ Walkerton Capitals
W
N14
Brant Sports Complex (Davis Pad)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Atom
Atom-2nd Div. A vs. 1st Div. B
Atom
Paris Wolfpack (1)
@ Penetang Flames
W
A13
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney Pad)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Atom
Atom-2nd Div. B vs. 1st Div. A
Atom
Lambeth Lancers
@ West London Hawks
W
A14
Brant Sports Complex (Davis Pad)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Peewee
Peewee-2nd Div. A vs. 1st Div. B
Peewee
Hagersville Hawks
W
@ Lambeth Lancers
PW13
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney Pad)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Peewee
Peewee-2nd Div. B vs. 1st Div. A
Peewee
Paris Wolfpack (2)
W
@ Dunville Mudcats
PW14
Brant Sports Complex (Davis Pad)
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Novice
Novice-Final
Novice
Walkerton Capitals
@ Thornton Tigers
W
N15
Brant Sports Complex (Davis Pad)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Atom
Atom-2nd Div. B vs. 1st Div. A
Atom
West London Hawks
@ Penetang Flames
W
A15
Brant Sports Complex (Davis Pad)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Peewee
Peewee-2nd Div. B vs. 1st Div. A
Peewee
Hagersville Hawks
W
@ Paris Wolfpack (2)
PW15
Brant Sports Complex (Davis Pad)
7-1