Record Details, Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills, U11, 2019-2020 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
U9MD SC Final Days
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Current Coaches
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Team Calendar
Schedule & Results
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
U11
Atom AE | Nick's NoFrills
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
21
3
18
0
31
111
11
2
9
0
18
50
10
1
9
0
13
61
Playoff
15
2
11
2
22
57
8
2
6
0
15
29
7
0
5
2
7
28
Overall
36
5
29
2
53
168
19
4
15
0
33
79
17
1
14
2
20
89
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Simcoe Warriors
7
0
7
0
4
30
4
0
4
0
4
19
3
0
3
0
0
11
Ayr Flames
5
1
3
1
13
22
3
1
2
0
8
11
2
0
1
1
5
11
Caledonia Thunder
5
2
3
0
12
18
3
1
2
0
5
8
2
1
1
0
7
10
Ingersoll Express
5
2
2
1
8
10
3
2
1
0
7
7
2
0
1
1
1
3
Twin Centre Stars
5
0
5
0
6
29
2
0
2
0
4
16
3
0
3
0
2
13
New Hamburg Huskies
3
0
3
0
3
21
2
0
2
0
2
9
1
0
1
0
1
12
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
3
0
3
0
3
21
1
0
1
0
1
5
2
0
2
0
2
16
Plattsville Rage
2
0
2
0
2
11
1
0
1
0
2
4
1
0
1
0
0
7
Cayuga Stars
1
0
1
0
2
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
6
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
BSC (Gurney Pad)
17
4
13
0
32
72
17
4
13
0
32
72
0
0
0
0
0
0
Talbot
3
0
3
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
0
11
Wellesley
3
0
3
0
2
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
2
13
BSC (Davis Pad)
2
0
2
0
1
7
2
0
2
0
1
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
HCCC (Clark)
2
1
1
0
7
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
7
10
Ingersoll
2
0
1
1
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
1
3
NDCC
2
0
1
1
5
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
5
11
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2
0
2
0
2
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
16
Cayuga
1
0
1
0
2
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
6
Plattsville
1
0
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
7
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
1
0
1
0
1
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
12