Novice Rep | Paris Sports, U9, 2018-2019 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
WolfPack Swag Store
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
Novice Rep | Paris Sports Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
U9
Novice Rep | Paris Sports
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Oro Early Start
Oro - Guthrie | Oro Medontee Township, ON
Sep 28-Sep 30
Games (4)
Fri, Sep 28
Game Details
7:00 PM
Home
vs Burlington Bulldogs
Oro Arena
3-5
W
Sat, Sep 29
Game Details
10:00 AM
Home
vs South Maskoka Bears
Oro Arena
8-1
L
Game Details
6:00 PM
Home
vs Dundalk
Oro Arena
7-6
L
Sun, Sep 30
Game Details
8:00 AM
Home
vs Oro Thunder
Oro Arena
1-3
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Rob Johnston Memorial Rep Tournament
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney/Davis Pads) | Paris, ON
Nov 02-Nov 04
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 02
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home
vs Burford
BSC (Davis Pad)
4-3
L
Sat, Nov 03
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Home
vs Mooretown
BSC (Davis Pad)
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home
vs Cayuga
BSC (Davis Pad)
1-3
W
Sun, Nov 04
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Home
vs Burford
BSC (Davis Pad)
4-0
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Novice Rep West Grey Tournament
Normanby Twp Arena Complex | Ayton, ON
Jan 12-Jan 12
Games (3)
Sat, Jan 12
Game Details
11:30 AM
Home
vs Flesherton
4
Ayton Arena
9-1
L
Game Details
2:30 PM
Home
vs Wingham
7
Ayton Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
4:30 PM
Home
vs West Grey
9
Ayton Arena
3-5
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament