Record Details, Midget LL3, U18, 2017-2018 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
U9MD SC Final Days
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Current Coaches
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
Midget LL3 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
U18
Midget LL3
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
29
12
13
4
86
90
15
5
9
1
38
50
14
7
4
3
48
40
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Langton Leafs
5
4
1
0
19
15
3
2
1
0
8
8
2
2
0
0
11
7
Port Dover Pirates
4
2
2
0
15
13
2
1
1
0
10
8
2
1
1
0
5
5
Simcoe Warriors 2
4
2
2
0
15
10
3
1
2
0
7
8
1
1
0
0
8
2
Midget LL2
3
2
0
1
10
5
1
0
0
1
2
2
2
2
0
0
8
3
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
3
2
1
0
10
8
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
1
1
0
7
7
Burford Coyotes 1
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Burford Coyotes 6
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Delhi Rockets
1
0
1
0
2
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
6
Ingersoll Express
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Midget LL1
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Simcoe Warriors 1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Six Nations Blackhawks
1
0
1
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Waterford Wildcats 1
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Waterford Wildcats 2
1
0
1
0
2
10
1
0
1
0
2
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
BSC (Davis Pad)
14
5
8
1
36
46
13
4
8
1
32
45
1
1
0
0
4
1
BSC (Gurney Pad)
3
2
1
0
10
7
2
1
1
0
6
5
1
1
0
0
4
2
Langton
2
2
0
0
11
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
11
7
Port Dover
2
1
1
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
5
5
Talbot
2
1
0
1
9
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
9
3
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2
1
1
0
7
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
7
7
Burford
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Delhi
1
0
1
0
2
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
6
Ingersoll
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Waterford
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4