Schedule & Results, Bantam AE, U15, 2017-2018 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
U9MD SC Final Days
Bantam AE Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Tryout Player List
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Bantam AE Rep Fees - Due by Dec 1st, 2017
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
U15
Bantam AE
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
41 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
41 games
All Opponents
41 games
Ayr Flames
10 games
Burford Coyotes
2 games
Caledonia Thunder
6 games
Ingersoll Express
9 games
Plattsville Rage
6 games
Simcoe Warriors
6 games
Simcoe
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
41 games
All Venues
41 games
Home Venues
BSC (Davis Pad)
5 games
BSC (Gurney Pad)
16 games
Away Venues
Burford
1 game
HCCC (Clark)
3 games
Ingersoll
4 games
NDCC
5 games
Plattsville
3 games
Talbot Gardens Arena
1 game
Talbot
3 games
×
×
Bantam AE
Sep 2017
2 games
Oct 2017
1 tournament
5 games
Nov 2017
9 games
Dec 2017
6 games
Jan 2018
1 tournament
9 games
Feb 2018
7 games
Mar 2018
3 games
March 2018
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 02
8:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Ayr Flames
BCRR23
NDCC
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 05
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Burford Coyotes
BCRR14
Burford
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 08
8:25 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Simcoe Warriors
BCRR09
BSC (Gurney Pad)
6-1
L