Schedule & Results, Midget Rep, U18, 2017-2018 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
U9MD SC Final Days
Midget Rep Menu
Midget Rep Fees - Due by Dec 1st, 2017
Team Home Page
Team News
Tryout Player List
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
U18
Midget Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
41 Games
All Scheduled Games
41 Games
Unreported Games
3 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
41 games
All Opponents
41 games
Ayr Flames
4 games
Burford Coyotes
1 game
Burford
1 game
Caledonia Thunder
4 games
Delhi Rockets
1 game
Dunnville
1 game
Hagersville Hawks
3 games
Ingersoll Express
5 games
Norwich Knighthawks
2 games
Plattsville Rage
2 games
Port Colborne Sailors
4 games
Port Dover Pirates
1 game
Simcoe Warriors
1 game
Simcoe
1 game
Six Nations Blackhawks
1 game
St. George Generals
1 game
Tavistock Titans
3 games
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
3 games
Twin Centre Stars
1 game
Waterford Wildcats
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
41 games
All Venues
41 games
Home Venues
BSC (Davis Pad)
4 games
BSC (Gurney Pad)
15 games
Cayuga
1 game
Port Dover & Area Arena
3 games
Away Venues
Burford
1 game
Delhi
1 game
Hagersville
2 games
HCCC (Clark)
2 games
Ingersoll
3 games
NDCC
2 games
Norwich
1 game
Plattsville
1 game
Tavistock
1 game
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
1 game
Vale (1)
2 games
Waterford
1 game
×
×
Midget Rep
Oct 2017
1 tournament
8 games
Nov 2017
7 games
Dec 2017
1 tournament
6 games
Jan 2018
1 tournament
9 games
Feb 2018
8 games
Mar 2018
3 games
March 2018
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 09
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes
MCRR10
BSC (Gurney Pad)
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 21
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ayr Flames
MCS-1
BSC (Davis Pad)
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 24
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Caledonia Thunder
MCF
Cayuga
1-4
W