Atom Rep, U11, 2017-2018 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
U9MD SC Final Days
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Tryout Player List
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Atom Rep Fees - Due by Dec 1st, 2017
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
U11
Atom Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Bobby Orr Hall of Fame Classic - 7298
Parry Sound, ON (Bobby Orr Community Centre)
Oct 13-Oct 15
Games (3)
Fri, Oct 13
Game Details
4:00 PM
Home
vs Elmvale
A3
BOCC
3-2
L
Sat, Oct 14
Game Details
2:00 PM
Away
@ NOTL
A16
HUMP
1-8
L
Game Details
8:00 PM
Away
@ EAST NIPISSING VIPERS
A24
BOCC
5-1
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Rob Johnston Memorial - 7377
Paris, ON (Brant Sports Complex)
Oct 27-Oct 29
Games (4)
Fri, Oct 27
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home
vs Dunnville Mudcats
A02
BSC (Davis Pad)
1-3
W
Sat, Oct 28
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home
vs Burford Coyotes
A08
BSC (Davis Pad)
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home
vs Wasaga Beach Stars
A12
BSC (Davis Pad)
1-2
W
Sun, Oct 29
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Home
vs Penetang Flames
ASF-2 A14
BSC (Davis Pad)
4-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Georgian Shores Fall Classic (7424)
Meaford CC /Beaver Valley CC
Nov 10-Nov 12
Games (3)
Fri, Nov 10
Game Details
7:00 PM
Away
@ Saugeen Shores
A2
MSVCC - Meaford & St Vincent Community Center,
7-0
W
Sat, Nov 11
Game Details
3:30 PM
Home
vs Winner of A2 VS Winner of A3
A9
MSVCC
3-2
L
Sun, Nov 12
Game Details
11:15 AM
Home
vs Loser of A9 VS Loser A10 TBD
A14
MSVCC
3-1
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Aylmer Year End Rep Finale Tournament
East Elgin Community Complex | Aylmer, ON
Mar 22-Mar 25
Games (3)
Fri, Mar 23
Game Details
10:00 AM
Away
@ Port Dover
GM 3
East Link Rink
1-1
Game Details
5:30 PM
Home
vs Aylmer
GM 16
East Link Rink
3-1
L
Sat, Mar 24
Game Details
1:45 PM
Away
@ South Kent
GM 35
East Link Rink
1-3
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament