Schedule & Results, Midget Rep, U18, 2016-2017 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
U9MD SC Final Days
Midget Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Tryout Player List - Midget
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
16.17 Midget Rep Fees
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
U18
Midget Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
36 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
36 games
All Opponents
36 games
Aylmer Flames
3 games
Ayr Flames
3 games
Burford Coyotes
3 games
Caledonia Thunder
2 games
Cayuga Stars
1 game
Delhi Rockets
1 game
Ingersoll Express
5 games
Norwich Knighthawks
1 game
Port Dover Pirates
3 games
Simcoe Warriors
1 game
Six Nations Blackhawks
3 games
St. George Generals
2 games
Tavistock Titans
1 game
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
1 game
Twin Centre Stars
4 games
Waterford Wildcats
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
36 games
All Venues
36 games
Home Venues
BSC (Davis Pad)
5 games
BSC (Gurney Pad)
13 games
Away Venues
Burford
1 game
Cayuga
1 game
East Elgin (EastLink)
1 game
HCCC (Clark)
1 game
Ingersoll
2 games
NDCC
1 game
Norwich
1 game
Ohsweken
2 games
Port Dover
2 games
South Dumfries Community Centre
1 game
Tavistock
1 game
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
1 game
Waterford
1 game
Wellesley
2 games
×
×
Midget Rep
Oct 2016
1 tournament
5 games
Nov 2016
1 tournament
8 games
Dec 2016
1 tournament
7 games
Jan 2017
8 games
Feb 2017
6 games
Mar 2017
2 games
March 2017
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 10
8:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Port Dover Pirates
MBRR04
BSC (Gurney Pad)
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 11
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Aylmer Flames
MBRR28
BSC (Gurney Pad)
1-4
W