Record Details, Bantam LL1, 2015-2016 (Paris Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202028000000202028
Tournament6330112010103873401428
Regular Season82601335826013281641202663
Playoff41211215404031381611528
Overall2061313878132110194933824157127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr110043000000110043
Ayr Flames2110581010243120712
Bantam LL21010371010242020511
Beverly Bandits101013000000101013
Brantford 101026000000101026
East Lambton110032000000110032
Embro Edge 1000000110021110021
Embro Edge 2101016000000101016
Hespeler Shamrocks 1110010000000110010
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110061202016312077
Kitchener Admirals101002000000101002
Minto110020000000110020
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000101017101017
New Hamburg Huskies 2101045000000101045
Oro Thunder000000101038101038
Plattsville Rage101018000000101018
Port Colborne101006000000101006
Simcoe LL2101002000000101002
St. George Generals000000202026202026
Tavistock Titans100122211045311167
Twin Centre Stars000000101023101023
Welland #2101027000000101027
Woolwich Wildcats 1101005000000101005
Woolwich Wildcats 21010151010052020110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BSC (Davis Pad)50417230000005041723
BSC (Gurney Pad)136702946101024146803150
Embro000000110021110021
Galt Arena000000101013101013
Karl Homuth000000101003101003
NDCC000000101024101024
SDCC000000202026202026
St. Clements000000101023101023
Tavistock000000211045211045
Vale Port Colborne Arena - 550 Elizabeth St, Port Colborne101002000000101002
Welland Youth Arena - 501 King St, W, Welland101027000000101027
Welland Youth Arena - 501 King St., W, Welland000000101038101038
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101017101017
Woolwich Township000000101005101005
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisminorhockey.com on Friday, July 19, 2019 at 6:45 AM