Schedule & Results, Atom Rep, 2015-2016 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
U9MD SC Final Days
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Current Coaches
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Tryout Player List
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2015-2016
Atom Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
53 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
53 games
All Opponents
53 games
Aylmer Flames
1 game
Ayr Flames
7 games
Ayr
3 games
Brantford
1 game
Burford Coyotes
1 game
Burford
5 games
Caledonia Thunder
4 games
Cambridge
1 game
Cayuga Stars
1 game
Delhi Rockets
1 game
Dorchester
1 game
Dunnville
1 game
Hagersville Hawks
1 game
Hanover
1 game
Ingersoll Express
3 games
Kitchener Rangers Red
1 game
Kitchener Red
1 game
Langton Leafs
1 game
Lincoln
1 game
Norwich Knighthawks
1 game
Plattsville Rage
1 game
Port Dover Pirates
1 game
Simcoe Warriors
3 games
Six Nations Blackhawks
1 game
South Muskoka
1 game
St. George Generals
1 game
Tecumseh
1 game
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
4 games
Twin Centre Stars
1 game
Waterford Wildcats
1 game
Woodstock
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
53 games
All Venues
53 games
Home Venues
Brant Sports Complex
7 games
BSC (Davis Pad)
4 games
BSC (Gurney Pad)
15 games
Fleming Centre
3 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center
1 game
Away Venues
Ayr Farmers Mutual Insurance Arena (NDCC)
1 game
Burford Arena & Community Centre
1 game
Burford
1 game
Delhi
1 game
East Elgin (EastLink)
1 game
HCCC (Clark)
2 games
Ingersoll
2 games
Langton
1 game
NDCC
4 games
Norwich
1 game
Plattsville
1 game
St. George
2 games
Talbot
2 games
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2 games
Wayne Gretzky
1 game
×
×
Atom Rep
Sep 2015
3 games
Oct 2015
7 games
Nov 2015
2 tournaments
16 games
Dec 2015
1 tournament
10 games
Jan 2016
7 games
Feb 2016
6 games
Mar 2016
3 games
Apr 2016
1 game
April 2016
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
@ Caledonia Thunder
A-A-Final
Norwich
4-2
W