Record Details, Atom Rep, 2015-2016 (Paris Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Complaint Form
Safe Sport
About Us
Accomplishments List
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Job Descriptions
Job Descriptions
PMHA Seasonal Positions
PMHA - Referee In Chief / Assignor
PMHA - Coaches Applications
PMHA - Tournament Convenor Assistant
PMHA - League Convenors
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation FAQ
Communication Aug 23, 2023
WolfPack Swag Store
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
MyCal Information
Tournaments
Rob Johnston Rep | Nov 17-19 2023 (completed)
Art Coombs Rep | Dec 8-10 2023 (completed)
Lisa Dalpe LL | Jan 5-7 2024 (completed)
Syl Apps LL | Jan 26-28 2024 (completed)
Coaches
Team Forms
Unused Ice Request Form
Permit Request Form (Tournament/Exhibition)
Unused Ice Slots
Team Specific Website Managment
Sponsors
Donations
Resources
League Rules
PMHA (Paris Minor Hockey Association)
PMHA - Constitution
PMHA - Rules of Operation
PMHA - Awards and Scholarship Qualifications
OMHA (Ontario Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA-Manual of Operations-15.16
SC (Southern Counties)
Intertown Local League
Intertown Local League Rules-22.23.pdf
County of Brant
Respect and Responsibility Policy
Financial Aid
PMHA Financial Aid FAQ
Jumpstart | Lace 'em Up Foundation
Can We Help
PMHA Documents and Archives
AGM Minutes
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Tryout Player List
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2015-2016
Atom Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
18
13
3
2
83
33
9
6
1
2
42
13
9
7
2
0
41
20
Playoff
16
7
7
2
56
61
7
3
4
0
27
32
9
4
3
2
29
29
Tournament
14
6
7
1
49
36
8
3
4
1
23
18
6
3
3
0
26
18
Exhibition
5
4
0
1
20
11
3
3
0
0
16
8
2
1
0
1
4
3
Overall
53
30
17
6
208
141
27
15
9
3
108
71
26
15
8
3
100
70
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Ayr Flames
7
3
4
0
19
26
3
2
1
0
11
10
4
1
3
0
8
16
Caledonia Thunder
4
2
1
1
14
15
1
0
1
0
2
6
3
2
0
1
12
9
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
4
1
2
1
12
13
2
0
2
0
6
10
2
1
0
1
6
3
Ayr
3
1
1
1
11
11
2
1
1
0
9
9
1
0
0
1
2
2
Burford
3
3
0
0
11
4
2
2
0
0
9
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
Ingersoll Express
3
2
1
0
12
10
1
0
1
0
5
6
2
2
0
0
7
4
Simcoe Warriors
3
2
1
0
17
13
1
1
0
0
5
3
2
1
1
0
12
10
Burford
2
2
0
0
7
1
2
2
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Aylmer Flames
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
Brantford
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Burford Coyotes
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Cambridge
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Cayuga Stars
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Delhi Rockets
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Dorchester
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Dunnville
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hagersville Hawks
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hanover
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kitchener Rangers Red
1
0
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
5
Kitchener Red
1
0
1
0
3
5
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Langton Leafs
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2
Lincoln
1
0
1
0
3
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
6
Norwich Knighthawks
1
1
0
0
12
0
1
1
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Plattsville Rage
1
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
0
Port Dover Pirates
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Six Nations Blackhawks
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
South Muskoka
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
St. George Generals
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tecumseh
1
1
0
0
10
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
1
Twin Centre Stars
1
1
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Waterford Wildcats
1
0
0
1
4
4
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Woodstock
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
BSC (Gurney Pad)
15
9
4
2
70
44
15
9
4
2
70
44
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brant Sports Complex
7
4
3
0
20
12
6
3
3
0
17
10
1
1
0
0
3
2
BSC (Davis Pad)
4
3
1
0
15
9
4
3
1
0
15
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
NDCC
4
1
3
0
8
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
3
0
8
16
Fleming Centre
3
0
2
1
7
13
1
0
0
1
3
3
2
0
2
0
4
10
HCCC (Clark)
2
1
0
1
8
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
8
7
Ingersoll
2
2
0
0
7
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
7
4
St. George
2
1
1
0
9
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
9
5
Talbot
2
1
1
0
12
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
12
10
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2
1
0
1
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
6
3
Ayr Farmers Mutual Insurance Arena (NDCC)
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Burford
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Burford Arena & Community Centre
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Delhi
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
East Elgin (EastLink)
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
Langton
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2
Norwich
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Plattsville
1
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
0
Wayne Gretzky
1
1
0
0
10
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
1
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center
1
0
1
0
3
5
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0